Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Zage Harleman (Jr), Bradford 11.50
2. Brayden Koeller (Sr), Twin Valley South 11.55
3. Ethan Morgan (Sr), Dixie 11.62
4. Brayden Bromagem (Jr), Ansonia 11.70
4. Luke Ressler (So), Ansonia 11.70
6. Jaemyn Lowery (Jr), Newton 11.72
7. Nate Good (Jr), Ansonia 11.73
8. Wyatt Spencer (Sr), Ansonia 11.74
9. Carson Figel (Sr), Franklin Monroe 11.77
10. XAVIER DEATON (Sr), Preble Shawnee 11.80
10. Avery Felver (So), Bradford 11.80
12. Owen Beachler (Sr), Bradford 11.90
13. Jody Wintrow (So), National Trail 11.92
14. Landon Perry (Sr), Ansonia 11.98
15. Nick Meyer (Jr), Tri-County North 12.02
16. Matthew Scott (So), National Trail 12.05
17. Luke Cornett (So), Newton 12.06
18. Cade Shellhaas (Fr), Ansonia 12.09
18. Christian Maxwell (Jr), Newton 12.09
20. Noah Gentry (Fr), Dixie 12.16
21. Griffin Trevino (Jr), Bradford 12.20
22. Eddie Heck (Fr), Franklin Monroe 12.25
23. Wyatt Himan (Jr), Dixie 12.32
24. Mason Givens (So), Tri-County North 12.37
25. Jacob Ingram (Jr), Dixie 12.42
26. Jacob Schmitmeyer (Fr), Ansonia 12.43
27. Braden Hall (Jr), Dixie 12.50
28. Quentin Webb (Sr), Newton 12.54
29. Mason Crews (Jr), Twin Valley South 12.55
30. Alex Bess (Jr), Dixie 12.57
31. Seth Vorhis (Sr), Twin Valley South 12.60
31. Vail Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 12.60
33. TYLER MCKEE (Jr), Preble Shawnee 12.66
34. Caleb Hall (Fr), Ansonia 12.69
35. Jaden Deaton (Jr), Newton 12.73
36. Liam Conway (So), National Trail 12.86
37. Devin Craport (Sr), Arcanum 12.87
38. Eden Frazee (So), Arcanum 12.89
39. Wesley Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 12.95
40. Tommaso Guggino (Sr), Tri-County North 12.96
41. Landen Moore (So), Tri-Village 13.00
42. JAYDEN FORRER (Jr), Preble Shawnee 13.11
43. Luke Cross (So), Twin Valley South 13.14
44. Owen McGuire (Fr), Ansonia 13.19
45. Dakota Craig (Jr), Newton 13.20
46. Gage Wackler (Sr), Franklin Monroe 13.22
47. Logan Reisenback (Jr), National Trail 13.24
48. Andrew Schieltz (Fr), Newton 13.28
49. Kaiden Osborne (So), Bradford 13.32
50. Sawyer Renner (Jr), Newton 13.38
51. Wesly Roberts (Jr), Dixie 13.40
52. Weston Ross (Sr), Dixie 13.41
53. Matthew McClanahan (So), Twin Valley South 13.43
54. Matt Waller (So), Newton 13.66
55. Casey Jones (So), Bradford 13.77
56. Aiden Carlisle (Fr), Arcanum 13.78
57. Nathan Murphy (Sr), Twin Valley South 13.81
58. Samuel Kerns (So), Arcanum 13.92
59. BRYSON ALLEN (So), Preble Shawnee 14.11
60. Leland Miller (Sr), National Trail 14.14
61. Quinten Hutchinson (Fr), Arcanum 14.20
62. Tysyn Miller (Jr), Franklin Monroe 14.21
63. Jesse Hootman (Fr), Arcanum 14.45
64. Keven Huang (Fr), Franklin Monroe 14.57
65. Evan Ellis (Fr), Ansonia 14.60
66. James Burkett (Fr), Newton 14.96
67. Jayden Wolf (Jr), Franklin Monroe 15.49
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Brayden Bromagem (Jr), Ansonia 23.32
2. Wyatt Spencer (Sr), Ansonia 23.51
3. Brayden Koeller (Sr), Twin Valley South 23.65
4. Ethan Morgan (Sr), Dixie 23.79
5. Tayten Reynolds (So), National Trail 24.02
6. Griffin Roell (Jr), Twin Valley South 24.11
7. Jamison Watts (Sr), National Trail 24.28
8. Luke Ressler (So), Ansonia 24.30
9. XAVIER DEATON (Sr), Preble Shawnee 24.34
10. Eddie Heck (Fr), Franklin Monroe 24.43
11. Carson Figel (Sr), Franklin Monroe 24.44
12. TAYLOR BRADLEY (Sr), Preble Shawnee 24.45
13. Alex Bess (Jr), Dixie 24.48
14. Nate Good (Jr), Ansonia 24.49
15. Zage Harleman (Jr), Bradford 24.66
16. Brayden Childers (Sr), Twin Valley South 24.70
17. Christian Maxwell (Jr), Newton 24.75
18. Cade Shellhaas (Fr), Ansonia 24.77
19. Jaemyn Lowery (Jr), Newton 24.82
20. Avery Felver (So), Bradford 24.84
21. Korbin Sullivan (Fr), National Trail 25.10
22. Nick Meyer (Jr), Tri-County North 25.11
23. Wesley Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 25.12
24. Noah Gentry (Fr), Dixie 25.33
24. Peyton Melgaard (Sr), Bradford 25.33
26. Braden Hall (Jr), Dixie 25.58
27. Seth Vorhis (Sr), Twin Valley South 25.76
28. Jacob Schmitmeyer (Fr), Ansonia 25.79
29. Jonah Brinkley (Fr), National Trail 25.86
30. Jaden Deaton (Jr), Newton 25.88
31. Matthew Lee (Sr), Ansonia 26.05
32. Tate Kreitzer (Sr), Dixie 26.24
32. Eden Frazee (So), Arcanum 26.24
34. Aiden Carlisle (Fr), Arcanum 26.34
35. CLAYTON BRANDENBURG (Fr), Preble Shawnee 26.37
36. Wesly Roberts (Jr), Dixie 26.49
37. Dakota Craig (Jr), Newton 26.57
38. Matt Barga (Sr), Ansonia 26.60
39. Layne Bowman (So), Ansonia 26.63
40. Charlie Weiss (So), Arcanum 26.69
41. Vail Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 26.87
42. Parker Patrick (Jr), Franklin Monroe 27.07
43. Caleb Hall (Fr), Ansonia 27.12
44. Conner Mowell (Jr), Twin Valley South 27.20
45. Keegan Wells (Fr), Dixie 27.22
46. Owen McGuire (Fr), Ansonia 27.26
47. JACOB STAMPER (So), Preble Shawnee 27.32
48. Franklin Filbrun (So), Tri-County North 27.36
49. Evan Jackle (Fr), Dixie 27.46
50. Evan Marker (So), Dixie 27.52
51. Sawyer Renner (Jr), Newton 27.55
52. Gage Wackler (Sr), Franklin Monroe 27.61
53. Samuel Kerns (So), Arcanum 27.62
53. Gage Crase (Sr), Twin Valley South 27.62
55. Sawyer Renner (Jr), Newton 27.63
56. Tysyn Miller (Jr), Franklin Monroe 27.75
57. Luke Wright (Fr), Tri-County North 27.86
58. Alexander Zawacki (So), Arcanum 28.13
59. Collin Day (So), Dixie 28.40
60. Eric Brenner (Jr), Franklin Monroe 28.41
61. Nathan Murphy (Sr), Twin Valley South 28.42
62. Caleb Wiant (So), Arcanum 28.44
62. Kaleb Tegtmeyer (So), Bradford 28.44
64. Matthew McClanahan (So), Twin Valley South 28.72
65. Brock Jackson (Fr), Dixie 28.78
66. Keven Huang (Fr), Franklin Monroe 29.06
67. Quinten Hutchinson (Fr), Arcanum 29.25
68. Landon Perry (Sr), Ansonia 29.40
69. BRYSON ALLEN (So), Preble Shawnee 29.55
70. Matt Waller (So), Newton 29.85
71. Camden Poston (So), Tri-Village 30.00
72. COUNTRY FORD (So), Preble Shawnee 30.08
73. Jesse Hootman (Fr), Arcanum 32.04
74. Evan Ellis (Fr), Ansonia 32.61
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Brayden Bromagem (Jr), Ansonia 50.91
2. Seth Coker (Jr), Newton 51.16
3. Griffin Roell (Jr), Twin Valley South 51.40
4. Matthew Lee (Sr), Ansonia 52.97
5. Jamison Watts (Sr), National Trail 53.90
6. Tayten Reynolds (So), National Trail 54.02
7. Wyatt Spencer (Sr), Ansonia 54.21
8. Micah Arbogast (So), Arcanum 54.45
9. Ethan Sparks (Jr), Ansonia 54.74
10. RICKY MONDELLO-GARRETT (Sr), Preble Shawnee 54.75
11. Eddie Heck (Fr), Franklin Monroe 54.91
12. Korbin Sullivan (Fr), National Trail 55.20
12. Peyton Melgaard (Sr), Bradford 55.20
14. Griffin Trevino (Jr), Bradford 55.31
15. Alex Bess (Jr), Dixie 55.60
16. Lathen Wehr (So), Tri-Village 55.70
17. Jacson Cress (Fr), Newton 56.07
18. Carson Hittle (So), Arcanum 56.67
19. Braden Hall (Jr), Dixie 56.71
20. Vail Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 57.70
21. Griffin Richards (Fr), Tri-Village 57.80
22. Noah Gentry (Fr), Dixie 57.92
23. Wesley Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 57.96
24. Tanner Printz (Sr), Tri-Village 58.00
25. Brensen Skinner (So), Newton 58.11
26. Cody Craig (Fr), Newton 58.31
27. Layne Bowman (So), Ansonia 58.42
28. Brayden Koeller (Sr), Twin Valley South 58.59
29. Teddy Miller (Fr), Tri-Village 58.70
30. Jacob Ingram (Jr), Dixie 58.74
31. Mason Crews (Jr), Twin Valley South 58.86
32. Hunter Todd (Fr), Twin Valley South 59.01
33. Owen Netherly (Jr), Arcanum 59.04
34. Samuel Kerns (So), Arcanum 59.15
35. Carson Figel (Sr), Franklin Monroe 59.37
36. Parker Patrick (Jr), Franklin Monroe 59.41
37. Kolin Frazee (Sr), Arcanum 1:00.78
38. Evan Marker (So), Dixie 1:00.86
39. JOHN NESTOR (Jr), Preble Shawnee 1:00.91
40. Matt Barga (Sr), Ansonia 1:01.41
41. Eden Frazee (So), Arcanum 1:01.62
42. Jacob Schmitmeyer (Fr), Ansonia 1:01.94
43. Jaden Vorhis (Sr), Dixie 1:02.16
44. Trevor Jess (Sr), Newton 1:02.48
45. Wyatt Himan (Jr), Dixie 1:02.82
46. Andrew Schieltz (Fr), Newton 1:02.99
47. Nathan Murphy (Sr), Twin Valley South 1:03.04
47. Luke Cross (So), Twin Valley South 1:03.04
49. Dakota Craig (Jr), Newton 1:03.30
50. Caleb Hall (Fr), Ansonia 1:03.63
51. Eric Brenner (Jr), Franklin Monroe 1:03.79
52. Matthew McClanahan (So), Twin Valley South 1:03.87
53. Brock Jackson (Fr), Dixie 1:04.27
54. Wyatt Unrast (Fr), Ansonia 1:04.68
55. Caleb Wiant (So), Arcanum 1:04.83
56. EVAN SHIELDS (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1:05.00
57. Joseph Shewman (Fr), Twin Valley South 1:05.26
58. Seth Vorhis (Sr), Twin Valley South 1:05.42
59. Travis Stanhope (Fr), Newton 1:05.59
60. Princeton Bess (Sr), Newton 1:05.81
61. ETHAN SCOTT (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1:07.24
62. Owen McGuire (Fr), Ansonia 1:09.37
63. Evan Ellis (Fr), Ansonia 1:17.56
64. Kaeden Waymire (So), Ansonia 2:35.43
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Griffin Roell (Jr), Twin Valley South 1:59.19
2. Matthew Lee (Sr), Ansonia 2:00.15
3. Seth Coker (Jr), Newton 2:04.59
4. CASE ROELL (Sr), Preble Shawnee 2:06.93
5. Bennet Lehman (Fr), Ansonia 2:07.36
6. Will Beisner (So), Arcanum 2:10.50
7. Griffin Trevino (Jr), Bradford 2:10.60
8. Hunter Todd (Fr), Twin Valley South 2:11.01
9. Layne Bowman (So), Ansonia 2:12.13
10. Liam Woods (Jr), Newton 2:12.47
11. Ethan Sparks (Jr), Ansonia 2:13.22
12. Carson Hittle (So), Arcanum 2:18.20
13. Matt Barga (Sr), Ansonia 2:18.32
14. Evan Jackle (Fr), Dixie 2:18.59
15. Carsen Dyson (Fr), Tri-Village 2:19.00
16. Collin Day (So), Dixie 2:20.07
17. Tate Kreitzer (Sr), Dixie 2:20.63
18. Samuel DeHart (Fr), Twin Valley South 2:20.93
19. Parker Patrick (Jr), Franklin Monroe 2:21.18
20. Tucker Denlinger (Fr), National Trail 2:21.82
21. Nick Staub (So), Newton 2:22.42
22. Evan Marker (So), Dixie 2:26.13
23. Luken Longenecker (So), Ansonia 2:28.76
24. Cash Davis (So), Franklin Monroe 2:30.17
25. Braydan Lee (So), National Trail 2:30.20
26. ALEX MEYERS (Fr), Preble Shawnee 2:32.48
27. Wyatt Unrast (Fr), Ansonia 2:32.51
28. Vail Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 2:32.56
29. JOHN NESTOR (Jr), Preble Shawnee 2:34.24
30. Peyton Melgaard (Sr), Bradford 2:37.10
31. Malachi Wright (So), Arcanum 2:37.38
32. Luke Wright (Fr), Tri-County North 2:37.60
33. Gavin Stachler (So), Ansonia 2:37.88
34. James McNew (Fr), Dixie 2:38.58
35. Max Woodgeard (So), Twin Valley South 2:39.79
36. Princeton Bess (Sr), Newton 2:41.45
37. Cody Cole (Fr), National Trail 2:42.30
38. Eshton Justice (So), Twin Valley South 2:42.35
39. Keegan Wells (Fr), Dixie 2:42.36
40. Travis Stanhope (Fr), Newton 2:44.83
41. Wyatt Kayler (Fr), Dixie 2:45.42
42. Carter Harbach (Fr), Franklin Monroe 2:49.00
43. Ethan Brueggemann (Jr), Tri-County North 2:54.98
44. Oliver Garner (Fr), National Trail 2:57.26
45. BRYSON ALLEN (So), Preble Shawnee 3:11.14
46. Cole Bishop (Sr), Twin Valley South 3:20.80
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Bennet Lehman (Fr), Ansonia 4:30.05
2. Matthew Lee (Sr), Ansonia 4:37.55
3. Ethan Sparks (Jr), Ansonia 4:40.93
4. CASE ROELL (Sr), Preble Shawnee 4:48.48
5. Kolin Frazee (Sr), Arcanum 4:56.60
6. Collin Day (So), Dixie 5:00.00
7. Tucker Denlinger (Fr), National Trail 5:03.20
8. Griffin Roell (Jr), Twin Valley South 5:06.77
9. Samuel DeHart (Fr), Twin Valley South 5:07.41
10. Liam Woods (Jr), Newton 5:07.64
11. Evan Jackle (Fr), Dixie 5:08.37
12. Hunter Todd (Fr), Twin Valley South 5:09.93
13. Dylan Bauer (Jr), Newton 5:11.01
14. Malachi Wright (So), Arcanum 5:12.66
15. Chris Brinley (So), Tri-Village 5:13.00
16. Layne Bowman (So), Ansonia 5:14.85
17. Nick Staub (So), Newton 5:15.23
18. EVAN SHIELDS (Fr), Preble Shawnee 5:16.13
19. Parker Patrick (Jr), Franklin Monroe 5:16.50
20. Braydan Lee (So), National Trail 5:16.60
21. Will Beisner (So), Arcanum 5:25.34
22. Matt Barga (Sr), Ansonia 5:29.29
23. James McNew (Fr), Dixie 5:29.31
24. Brock Jackson (Fr), Dixie 5:29.51
25. Brady Beisner (So), Tri-Village 5:33.00
26. Luken Longenecker (So), Ansonia 5:36.27
27. JOHN NESTOR (Jr), Preble Shawnee 5:43.20
28. Vail Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 5:43.97
29. Carsen Dyson (Fr), Tri-Village 5:45.00
30. Wyatt Unrast (Fr), Ansonia 5:49.67
31. Cash Davis (So), Franklin Monroe 6:00.71
32. Wolfgang Stites (Fr), Arcanum 6:01.55
33. Travis Stanhope (Fr), Newton 6:06.48
34. Gavin Stachler (So), Ansonia 6:07.47
35. Kaeden Waymire (So), Ansonia 6:08.31
36. ALEX MEYERS (Fr), Preble Shawnee 6:08.46
37. Max Woodgeard (So), Twin Valley South 6:11.10
38. Carter Harbach (Fr), Franklin Monroe 6:12.00
39. Eshton Justice (So), Twin Valley South 6:17.82
40. Princeton Bess (Sr), Newton 6:30.67
41. Ethan Brueggemann (Jr), Tri-County North 6:36.90
42. Oliver Garner (Fr), National Trail 6:58.79
43. BRYSON ALLEN (So), Preble Shawnee 7:39.21
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Bennet Lehman (Fr), Ansonia 9:32.98
2. Matthew Lee (Sr), Ansonia 10:14.46
3. Ethan Sparks (Jr), Ansonia 10:40.93
4. Kolin Frazee (Sr), Arcanum 10:53.27
5. Collin Day (So), Dixie 10:55.42
6. Evan Jackle (Fr), Dixie 11:00.66
7. Malachi Wright (So), Arcanum 11:00.90
8. Dylan Bauer (Jr), Newton 11:01.28
9. Samuel DeHart (Fr), Twin Valley South 11:01.84
10. Tucker Denlinger (Fr), National Trail 11:05.00
11. Luken Longenecker (So), Ansonia 11:34.63
12. Braydan Lee (So), National Trail 11:34.70
13. EVAN SHIELDS (Fr), Preble Shawnee 11:35.65
14. Nick Staub (So), Newton 11:49.14
15. James McNew (Fr), Dixie 11:52.44
16. Wyatt Unrast (Fr), Ansonia 12:05.86
17. Max Woodgeard (So), Twin Valley South 12:31.07
18. ALEX MEYERS (Fr), Preble Shawnee 12:35.49
19. Gavin Stachler (So), Ansonia 12:37.59
20. Eshton Justice (So), Twin Valley South 12:52.06
21. Cash Davis (So), Franklin Monroe 12:58.80
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Owen Beachler (Sr), Bradford 15.29
2. Brady Lock (Sr), Arcanum 15.56
3. Noah Finkbine (So), Tri-Village 16.02
4. Colt Barnes (Jr), Tri-County North 16.15
5. Cade Shellhaas (Fr), Ansonia 16.60
6. Elliot Cook (So), Newton 17.13
7. Clayton Woodgeard (Sr), Twin Valley South 17.22
8. Camden Pfahler (So), Arcanum 18.07
9. Landon Perry (Sr), Ansonia 18.40
10. Zane Henderson (Jr), Ansonia 18.51
11. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 18.74
12. JAYDEN FORRER (Jr), Preble Shawnee 18.81
13. Brayden Childers (Sr), Twin Valley South 18.99
14. Jacson Cress (Fr), Newton 19.20
15. COUNTRY FORD (So), Preble Shawnee 19.40
16. Wesly Roberts (Jr), Dixie 19.84
17. Keven Huang (Fr), Franklin Monroe 20.03
18. Zurich Bess (So), Newton 20.05
19. Owen Netherly (Jr), Arcanum 20.84
20. Prestyn Hardin (Fr), Dixie 20.86
21. Luke Cross (So), Twin Valley South 21.49
22. CLAYTON BRANDENBURG (Fr), Preble Shawnee 21.70
23. Evan Vanhoose (Jr), Arcanum 21.99
24. JACOB STAMPER (So), Preble Shawnee 25.04
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Owen Beachler (Sr), Bradford 40.88
2. Brady Lock (Sr), Arcanum 41.90
3. JACKSON WEBER (Sr), Preble Shawnee 42.55
4. Colt Barnes (Jr), Tri-County North 42.66
5. Clayton Woodgeard (Sr), Twin Valley South 43.11
6. Camden Pfahler (So), Arcanum 43.69
7. Cade Shellhaas (Fr), Ansonia 44.44
8. Tanner Printz (Sr), Tri-Village 44.50
9. Noah Finkbine (So), Tri-Village 44.88
10. Brayden Childers (Sr), Twin Valley South 45.04
11. Landon Perry (Sr), Ansonia 45.39
12. Zane Henderson (Jr), Ansonia 46.00
13. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 46.40
14. Jacson Cress (Fr), Newton 47.09
15. Owen Netherly (Jr), Arcanum 47.75
15. Cody Craig (Fr), Newton 47.75
17. COUNTRY FORD (So), Preble Shawnee 47.78
18. Wesly Roberts (Jr), Dixie 47.96
19. Brian Toschlog (Sr), National Trail 48.00
20. Zurich Bess (So), Newton 48.44
21. Keegan Wells (Fr), Dixie 50.12
22. Tysyn Miller (Jr), Franklin Monroe 50.49
23. Luke Cross (So), Twin Valley South 50.83
24. Prestyn Hardin (Fr), Dixie 51.69
25. Keven Huang (Fr), Franklin Monroe 51.72
26. Braden Keating (Sr), Tri-Village 52.00
27. Evan Vanhoose (Jr), Arcanum 52.13
28. Leland Miller (Sr), National Trail 53.17
29. Kaiden Osborne (So), Bradford 53.33
30. ETHAN SCOTT (Fr), Preble Shawnee 55.88
31. JACOB STAMPER (So), Preble Shawnee 58.05
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ansonia 44.93
2. Newton 45.98
3. Twin Valley South 47.13
4. Dixie 47.33
5. National Trail 47.45
6. Bradford 47.97
7. Preble Shawnee 47.98
8. Franklin Monroe 48.28
9. Tri-Village 48.40
10. Arcanum 49.57
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ansonia 1:35.02
2. Bradford 1:35.97
3. Twin Valley South 1:36.66
4. Dixie 1:36.73
5. National Trail 1:37.37
6. Preble Shawnee 1:37.87
7. Arcanum 1:39.82
8. Newton 1:40.01
9. Tri-Village 1:42.10
10. Franklin Monroe 1:42.51
11. Tri-County North 1:49.28
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Preble Shawnee 3:35.27
2. Newton 3:37.82
3. Ansonia 3:40.64
4. Twin Valley South 3:41.64
5. Arcanum 3:42.50
6. National Trail 3:46.35
7. Dixie 3:48.54
8. Tri-Village 3:53.00
9. Franklin Monroe 3:58.55
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Preble Shawnee 8:24.84
2. Ansonia 8:40.23
3. Newton 8:53.13
4. Arcanum 9:00.20
5. Dixie 9:16.06
6. Twin Valley South 9:54.46
7. National Trail 10:07.53
8. Franklin Monroe 10:22.02
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. COOPER SHROUT (So), Preble Shawnee 49'09.75"
2. Isaiah Frazee (Fr), Arcanum 46'06.25"
3. Truman Knaus (Jr), Arcanum 46'00.00"
4. Paul Hickey (Jr), Dixie 45'11.75"
5. Killian O'Connor (So), National Trail 45'03.00"
6. BRODY LYNCH (Jr), Preble Shawnee 45'00.50"
7. Dominic Black (Fr), Tri-Village 43'11.00"
8. Jordan Troutwine (Sr), Ansonia 41'09.00"
9. Max Newhouse (Jr), Newton 41'05.00"
10. Trey Wilson (Jr), Franklin Monroe 40'09.00"
11. Carson Hurst (Jr), Twin Valley South 40'01.75"
12. Kaleb Tegtmeyer (So), Bradford 39'08.50"
13. Jayden Hollinger (Sr), Tri-Village 38'02.00"
14. Ben Barnt (So), Ansonia 37'05.00"
15. Levi Welz (Fr), Dixie 36'05.50"
16. Quentin Webb (Sr), Newton 35'10.00"
17. Evan Parks (Fr), Arcanum 34'07.25"
17. Evan Parks (Fr), Arcanum 34'07.25"
19. Jacob Ditton (Jr), Twin Valley South 34'06.00"
20. Stewart Brown (Jr), Tri-Village 34'00.00"
20. Eric Keener (Sr), Bradford 34'00.00"
22. Casey Jones (So), Bradford 33'01.75"
23. Adam Hudelson (Fr), Bradford 32'07.25"
24. Oden Hoening (Fr), Ansonia 32'07.00"
24. Grayson Wills (Sr), Bradford 32'07.00"
26. Luke Ressler (So), Ansonia 32'01.25"
27. Jayden Wolf (Jr), Franklin Monroe 32'00.00"
28. Ethan Wilson (Fr), Franklin Monroe 31'06.00"
29. Josh Welz (Sr), National Trail 31'04.50"
30. Trevor Swiger (Jr), Franklin Monroe 31'03.00"
30. Brayden Dawson (Sr), Tri-County North 31'03.00"
32. Aidan Barber (Fr), Ansonia 31'01.50"
33. NATE GRUBB (Sr), Preble Shawnee 31'01.00"
33. Gavin Robbins (Sr), Tri-County North 31'01.00"
35. Ayden Hackney (Jr), Franklin Monroe 30'01.00"
36. Brent Shofner (Fr), Franklin Monroe 29'11.00"
36. Keith Gaines (Fr), Bradford 29'11.00"
38. Gage Wackler (Sr), Franklin Monroe 29'09.00"
39. Bryce Miller (Fr), Bradford 29'03.25"
40. Dylon Woody (So), Arcanum 29'01.50"
41. Dylan Dillman (Jr), Arcanum 28'04.00"
41. Forrest Fourman (Fr), Franklin Monroe 28'04.00"
43. John Troxel (Jr), Bradford 28'02.00"
44. Morgan Hudelson (Fr), Bradford 28'01.00"
45. Brayden Hamlett (Jr), Dixie 27'08.00"
46. Carson Figel (Sr), Franklin Monroe 27'07.00"
47. Nathan Murphy (Sr), Twin Valley South 27'01.50"
48. Titus Palmer (Fr), Arcanum 26'05.25"
49. Gage Kesling (Fr), Newton 25'01.00"
50. Owen Bradshaw (So), Newton 24'10.75"
51. Montgomery Back (Fr), Tri-County North 24'06.00"
52. Xavier Throop (So), Tri-County North 23'05.00"
53. RYDER TAYLOR (Fr), Preble Shawnee 23'02.00"
54. Brody Edwards (Fr), Franklin Monroe 22'11.00"
55. Eli Kincaid (Fr), Arcanum 19'01.75"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. COOPER SHROUT (So), Preble Shawnee 141'00.00"
2. BRODY LYNCH (Jr), Preble Shawnee 134'04.00"
3. Trey Wilson (Jr), Franklin Monroe 133'02.00"
4. Jordan Troutwine (Sr), Ansonia 127'08.00"
5. Paul Hickey (Jr), Dixie 126'11.00"
6. Christian Maxwell (Jr), Newton 123'11.00"
7. Josh Welz (Sr), National Trail 123'10.00"
8. Ben Barnt (So), Ansonia 119'09.00"
8. Jayden Hollinger (Sr), Tri-Village 119'09.00"
10. Jacob Ditton (Jr), Twin Valley South 115'08.00"
11. Isaiah Frazee (Fr), Arcanum 113'06.00"
12. Ethan Wilson (Fr), Franklin Monroe 108'04.00"
13. Killian O'Connor (So), National Trail 104'00.50"
14. Trevor Swiger (Jr), Franklin Monroe 103'04.00"
15. Hunter Johnsman (Fr), Tri-Village 100'00.00"
16. Casey Jones (So), Bradford 99'10.00"
17. John Troxel (Jr), Bradford 99'04.00"
18. Dominic Black (Fr), Tri-Village 99'00.00"
19. Grayson Wills (Sr), Bradford 98'05.00"
20. Stewart Brown (Jr), Tri-Village 95'00.00"
21. Luke Cross (So), Twin Valley South 94'06.00"
22. Truman Knaus (Jr), Arcanum 94'01.50"
23. Levi Welz (Fr), Dixie 94'01.00"
24. Ayden Hackney (Jr), Franklin Monroe 93'02.00"
25. Eric Keener (Sr), Bradford 92'02.00"
26. Adam Hudelson (Fr), Bradford 90'06.00"
27. Hunter Ridout (So), Tri-Village 90'00.00"
28. NATE GRUBB (Sr), Preble Shawnee 89'00.50"
29. Conner Mowell (Jr), Twin Valley South 88'04.00"
29. Keith Gaines (Fr), Bradford 88'04.00"
31. Brayden Hamlett (Jr), Dixie 87'04.00"
32. Gavin Robbins (Sr), Tri-County North 87'00.00"
33. Jordan Baker (Sr), Dixie 85'02.00"
34. Dylan Dillman (Jr), Arcanum 84'02.00"
35. Morgan Hudelson (Fr), Bradford 82'08.00"
36. Brayden Dawson (Sr), Tri-County North 82'05.00"
37. Gage Wackler (Sr), Franklin Monroe 78'10.00"
38. Kaden Scott (Jr), Tri-County North 77'07.00"
39. Gage Kesling (Fr), Newton 76'11.00"
40. Brent Shofner (Fr), Franklin Monroe 76'07.00"
41. Evan Parks (Fr), Arcanum 76'00.00"
42. Bryce Miller (Fr), Bradford 74'05.00"
43. Jayden Wolf (Jr), Franklin Monroe 71'11.00"
44. Aidan Barber (Fr), Ansonia 70'11.00"
45. Nathan Murphy (Sr), Twin Valley South 70'08.00"
46. RYDER TAYLOR (Fr), Preble Shawnee 68'11.00"
47. Titus Palmer (Fr), Arcanum 68'10.00"
48. Dylon Woody (So), Arcanum 67'03.00"
49. Brody Edwards (Fr), Franklin Monroe 67'00.00"
50. Oden Hoening (Fr), Ansonia 66'10.00"
51. Owen Bradshaw (So), Newton 66'03.00"
52. Jacob Dawson (Jr), Tri-County North 65'11.00"
53. Montgomery Back (Fr), Tri-County North 59'10.00"
54. Wyatt Unrast (Fr), Ansonia 59'01.00"
55. Forrest Fourman (Fr), Franklin Monroe 52'11.00"
56. James Burkett (Fr), Newton 48'09.00"
57. Xavier Throop (So), Tri-County North 45'04.00"
58. Eli Kincaid (Fr), Arcanum 41'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Charlie Weiss (So), Arcanum 20'07.00"
2. Wyatt Spencer (Sr), Ansonia 20'03.00"
3. Clayton Woodgeard (Sr), Twin Valley South 20'02.00"
4. Colt Barnes (Jr), Tri-County North 20'00.00"
5. Tanner Printz (Sr), Tri-Village 19'07.00"
6. Jacob Schmitmeyer (Fr), Ansonia 19'04.00"
7. Caden Bishop (Jr), Twin Valley South 18'11.75"
8. JACKSON WEBER (Sr), Preble Shawnee 18'09.00"
9. Ethan Reichert (Sr), Ansonia 18'08.75"
10. Matthew Scott (So), National Trail 18'08.00"
10. Jacson Cress (Fr), Newton 18'08.00"
12. Tayten Reynolds (So), National Trail 18'07.75"
13. Avery Felver (So), Bradford 18'05.50"
14. Nate Good (Jr), Ansonia 18'03.00"
14. Quentin Webb (Sr), Newton 18'03.00"
16. Devin Craport (Sr), Arcanum 18'01.00"
16. Paul Brewer (Sr), Tri-Village 18'01.00"
18. Carson Figel (Sr), Franklin Monroe 18'00.50"
19. Jody Wintrow (So), National Trail 18'00.00"
20. Noah Gentry (Fr), Dixie 17'11.00"
20. Truman Knaus (Jr), Arcanum 17'11.00"
22. Zane Henderson (Jr), Ansonia 17'09.00"
23. Griffin Richards (Fr), Tri-Village 17'05.00"
24. CLAYTON BRANDENBURG (Fr), Preble Shawnee 17'02.50"
25. Dakota Craig (Jr), Newton 17'02.00"
26. Braden Keating (Sr), Tri-Village 17'00.00"
27. Mason Crews (Jr), Twin Valley South 16'11.50"
28. Wesley Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 16'10.00"
29. Princeton Bess (Sr), Newton 16'09.00"
30. Weston Ross (Sr), Dixie 16'08.75"
31. Brensen Skinner (So), Newton 16'05.00"
31. Tommaso Guggino (Sr), Tri-County North 16'05.00"
33. Tate Kreitzer (Sr), Dixie 16'03.50"
34. Kaiden Osborne (So), Bradford 16'03.00"
35. Cody Craig (Fr), Newton 16'02.50"
36. Max Woodgeard (So), Twin Valley South 16'02.00"
37. Sawyer Renner (Jr), Newton 16'01.50"
38. Leland Miller (Sr), National Trail 16'01.00"
39. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 15'09.50"
40. Owen McGuire (Fr), Ansonia 15'07.00"
41. Tysyn Miller (Jr), Franklin Monroe 15'06.50"
42. Tucker Denlinger (Fr), National Trail 15'06.00"
43. JACOB STAMPER (So), Preble Shawnee 15'05.75"
44. Jesse Hootman (Fr), Arcanum 15'01.25"
45. Gage Wackler (Sr), Franklin Monroe 14'08.00"
46. Keith Gaines (Fr), Bradford 13'04.50"
47. Wyatt Kayler (Fr), Dixie 13'01.00"
48. Bryce Miller (Fr), Bradford 12'08.25"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Clint Barnes (So), Tri-County North 6'04.00"
2. Noah Finkbine (So), Tri-Village 6'01.00"
2. Owen Beachler (Sr), Bradford 6'01.00"
4. Jamison Watts (Sr), National Trail 6'00.00"
4. Mason Weathington (Jr), Tri-Village 6'00.00"
6. Brady Lock (Sr), Arcanum 5'10.00"
6. Elliot Cook (So), Newton 5'10.00"
8. Wyatt Spencer (Sr), Ansonia 5'09.00"
8. Ethan Reichert (Sr), Ansonia 5'09.00"
10. TYLER MCKEE (Jr), Preble Shawnee 5'08.00"
10. Zurich Bess (So), Newton 5'08.00"
10. Teddy Miller (Fr), Tri-Village 5'08.00"
13. JAYDEN FORRER (Jr), Preble Shawnee 5'06.00"
13. Caden Bishop (Jr), Twin Valley South 5'06.00"
13. Colt Barnes (Jr), Tri-County North 5'06.00"
13. Avery Felver (So), Bradford 5'06.00"
17. RICKY MONDELLO-GARRETT (Sr), Preble Shawnee 5'04.00"
17. Evan Vanhoose (Jr), Arcanum 5'04.00"
17. Camden Pfahler (So), Arcanum 5'04.00"
17. Luke Cornett (So), Newton 5'04.00"
21. Luke Ressler (So), Ansonia 5'02.00"
21. Charlie Weiss (So), Arcanum 5'02.00"
21. Samuel DeHart (Fr), Twin Valley South 5'02.00"
21. Tommaso Guggino (Sr), Tri-County North 5'02.00"
25. Lucas Barlow (Fr), Twin Valley South 5'00.00"
25. Eric Brenner (Jr), Franklin Monroe 5'00.00"
27. Jacob Schmitmeyer (Fr), Ansonia 05.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Cade Shellhaas (Fr), Ansonia 14'00.00"
2. Nate Good (Jr), Ansonia 13'06.00"
3. Micah Arbogast (So), Arcanum 12'00.00"
4. Conner Mowell (Jr), Twin Valley South 11'06.00"
5. Jaemyn Lowery (Jr), Newton 10'06.00"
6. Weston Ross (Sr), Dixie 10'00.00"
6. Alexander Zawacki (So), Arcanum 10'00.00"
8. Gavin Stachler (So), Ansonia 9'06.00"
8. Isaac Dues (Sr), Arcanum 9'06.00"
8. Josh Welz (Sr), National Trail 9'06.00"
8. Matt Waller (So), Newton 9'06.00"
12. JOHN NESTOR (Jr), Preble Shawnee 9'00.00"
12. Nick Staub (So), Newton 9'00.00"
12. Franklin Filbrun (So), Tri-County North 9'00.00"
12. Christian Adelsperger (Jr), Tri-County North 9'00.00"
16. Brian Toschlog (Sr), National Trail 8'06.00"
16. Logan Reisenback (Jr), National Trail 8'06.00"
16. Dalton Cornett (Sr), Twin Valley South 8'06.00"
19. Wolfgang Stites (Fr), Arcanum 8'00.00"
19. Matthew Brewer (Fr), Tri-Village 8'00.00"
21. Tate Kreitzer (Sr), Dixie 7'06.00"
21. Caleb Wiant (So), Arcanum 7'06.00"
21. Braydan Lee (So), National Trail 7'06.00"
24. Eshton Justice (So), Twin Valley South 6'00.00"

Bodey Custom Awards and Apparel Hometown - Your Neighborhood Fuel Provider