Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Avery Hellman (Jr), Bradford 13.10
2. Adalynn Hines (So), Tri-Village 13.16
3. Colleen Steinmetz (Sr), Ansonia 13.24
4. Rose Barga (So), Ansonia 13.27
5. Presley Cox (Jr), Franklin Monroe 13.30
6. London Reichert (Fr), Ansonia 13.41
7. Eavy Clark (So), Franklin Monroe 13.54
8. Caydance Nichols (So), Franklin Monroe 13.64
9. Taelan Unger (Sr), Arcanum 13.67
10. Alexa Drees (Sr), Ansonia 13.75
11. Reese Hess (Sr), Newton 13.91
12. Olivia Schmitmeyer (So), Ansonia 13.94
13. Lexi Lebsack (So), Preble Shawnee 13.96
14. Lauren Warner (Jr), Ansonia 14.01
15. Gabby Leeper (Jr), Ansonia 14.02
16. Katie Critz (Sr), Newton 14.11
17. Reagan Brewer (Jr), Tri-Village 14.12
18. Sydney Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 14.29
19. Alexis Swiger (So), Arcanum 14.38
19. Savannah Beachler (Fr), Bradford 14.38
21. Mylie Palmer (Fr), Dixie 14.42
22. Rylie Green (So), Dixie 14.47
23. Maddison Caldwell (Fr), Dixie 14.48
24. Jaylin Hurd (So), National Trail 14.51
25. Olivia Creager (So), Ansonia 14.52
26. Evie Hoffman (So), National Trail 14.54
27. Lexi Hartzell (Fr), Ansonia 14.59
28. Alexis Elkins (Fr), Preble Shawnee 14.75
29. Nora Feck (So), Preble Shawnee 14.89
29. Hannah Wolfe (Fr), Franklin Monroe 14.89
31. Kyra Barnes (Jr), Franklin Monroe 14.92
32. Rylee Hess (So), Newton 14.93
33. Rylie Myers (Jr), Tri-County North 14.98
34. Briley Purpus (Fr), Bradford 15.02
35. Mia Brookey (Fr), Franklin Monroe 15.12
36. Autumn Ruble (Fr), Preble Shawnee 15.15
36. Alyssa Wood (Fr), Tri-Village 15.15
38. Sophie Santiago (So), Preble Shawnee 15.33
39. Mamie King (Sr), Dixie 15.40
40. Ollie Mason (So), National Trail 15.43
41. Mercedes Leeper (Sr), Ansonia 15.48
42. Charli Smith (Jr), Newton 15.63
43. Adia Leal (Jr), Newton 15.77
44. Makenzie Harper (Fr), National Trail 15.80
45. Olivia Day (Fr), National Trail 15.87
46. Andrea Klesmit (So), Franklin Monroe 15.89
47. Olivia Brueggemann (Fr), Tri-County North 16.11
48. Brooklyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 16.16
48. Brooklynn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 16.16
50. Kahlen Simpson (Fr), Arcanum 16.21
51. Macenzy Hemmelgarn (Sr), Bradford 16.30
52. Jaelynn Remaklus (Fr), National Trail 16.61
53. Alexis Neiswander (Fr), Franklin Monroe 16.78
54. Mackenzie Denlinger (Fr), Dixie 16.96
55. Vivian Dapore (Fr), Ansonia 17.08
55. Chiara Marechal (Sr), Tri-Village 17.08
57. Adrienne Schaffer (Fr), Dixie 17.23
58. Savannah Back (Sr), Tri-County North 20.49
59. Kiyah Frazier (So), Preble Shawnee 20.56
60. Sloane Gariety (Fr), Ansonia 33.93
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Avery Hellman (Jr), Bradford 27.28
2. Sydney Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 27.48
3. Rose Barga (So), Ansonia 27.73
4. Presley Cox (Jr), Franklin Monroe 28.02
5. London Reichert (Fr), Ansonia 28.34
6. Savannah Beachler (Fr), Bradford 28.49
7. Katie Critz (Sr), Newton 28.93
8. Taelan Unger (Sr), Arcanum 28.95
9. Lauren Warner (Jr), Ansonia 29.02
10. Madison Jeffers (Jr), Tri-County North 29.14
11. Sallie Montgomery (So), Preble Shawnee 29.43
12. Alexa Drees (Sr), Ansonia 29.54
13. Hannah Henderson (Jr), National Trail 29.71
14. Olivia Schmitmeyer (So), Ansonia 29.77
14. Alexis Swiger (So), Arcanum 29.77
16. Emma Whaley (So), Tri-Village 29.78
17. Caydance Nichols (So), Franklin Monroe 29.86
18. Olivia Creager (So), Ansonia 30.01
19. Kaylie Lytle (Fr), Tri-Village 30.26
20. Kyra Barnes (Jr), Franklin Monroe 30.29
21. Evie Hoffman (So), National Trail 30.36
22. Mylie Palmer (Fr), Dixie 30.53
23. Eavy Clark (So), Franklin Monroe 30.72
24. Hannah Wolfe (Fr), Franklin Monroe 30.77
25. Delilah Kelley (So), Dixie 30.81
26. Lexi Lebsack (So), Preble Shawnee 30.90
27. Rylee Hess (So), Newton 31.04
28. Bailey Garnett (Fr), Preble Shawnee 31.12
29. Venessa Hughes (Fr), Dixie 31.26
30. Zoe Ayette (Fr), Tri-Village 31.37
31. Lydia Hahn (So), Ansonia 31.43
32. Maddison Caldwell (Fr), Dixie 31.88
32. Colleen Steinmetz (Sr), Ansonia 31.88
34. Mia Brookey (Fr), Franklin Monroe 32.01
35. Rylie Myers (Jr), Tri-County North 32.05
36. Emily Pierre (Sr), Ansonia 32.06
37. Alexis Elkins (Fr), Preble Shawnee 32.07
38. Adia Leal (Jr), Newton 32.24
39. Andrea Klesmit (So), Franklin Monroe 32.56
40. Rylie Green (So), Dixie 32.70
41. Sami Stull (Fr), Franklin Monroe 32.73
42. Sophie Santiago (So), Preble Shawnee 32.87
43. Kamryn Bradley (Fr), Preble Shawnee 32.91
44. Katie Sharp (Sr), Arcanum 32.92
45. Mercedes Leeper (Sr), Ansonia 32.93
45. Reagan Brewer (Jr), Tri-Village 32.93
47. Hailey Frantz (Fr), Bradford 32.95
48. Maddie Shofner (Fr), Franklin Monroe 33.39
49. Camryn Winner (So), Ansonia 33.49
50. Taryn Rucci (Jr), National Trail 33.64
51. Mazie Rose (Fr), Arcanum 33.89
51. Makenzie Harper (Fr), National Trail 33.89
53. Jaelynn Remaklus (Fr), National Trail 34.00
54. Charli Smith (Jr), Newton 34.07
55. Alyssa Wood (Fr), Tri-Village 34.21
56. Kendall Kreusch (Fr), Arcanum 34.37
56. Brooklyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 34.37
56. Brooklynn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 34.37
59. Briley Purpus (Fr), Bradford 34.76
60. Destiny Clark (So), Bradford 35.29
61. Macenzy Hemmelgarn (Sr), Bradford 35.78
62. Haidyn Rothwell (So), Tri-Village 36.11
63. Chiara Marechal (Sr), Tri-Village 36.20
64. Alexis Neiswander (Fr), Franklin Monroe 36.48
65. Hyesia Corder (Jr), Tri-County North 37.17
66. Vivian Dapore (Fr), Ansonia 37.51
67. Sara Netzley (So), Arcanum 38.00
68. Kiyah Frazier (So), Preble Shawnee 38.23
69. Selina Shortes (Jr), Tri-County North 38.74
70. McKenzie Flory (So), Arcanum 43.14
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Rose Barga (So), Ansonia 1:02.69
2. Savannah Beachler (Fr), Bradford 1:03.35
3. London Reichert (Fr), Ansonia 1:04.44
4. Ashleigh Mondello-Garrett (Sr), Preble Shawnee 1:05.20
5. Kyra Barnes (Jr), Franklin Monroe 1:06.20
6. Madison Jeffers (Jr), Tri-County North 1:07.10
7. Lydia Hahn (So), Ansonia 1:07.77
8. Lauren Warner (Jr), Ansonia 1:08.16
9. Presley Cox (Jr), Franklin Monroe 1:09.43
10. Venessa Hughes (Fr), Dixie 1:09.81
10. Olivia Creager (So), Ansonia 1:09.81
12. Andrea Klesmit (So), Franklin Monroe 1:09.82
13. Sydney Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:09.83
14. Sami Stull (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:09.88
15. Megan Wood (Jr), Bradford 1:10.23
16. Emily Pierre (Sr), Ansonia 1:10.31
17. Leana Metzcar (Jr), Tri-Village 1:10.52
18. Grace Psczulkoski (So), Arcanum 1:10.82
19. Sydni Bruner (Sr), Preble Shawnee 1:11.25
20. Emma Lavey (Jr), Bradford 1:11.43
21. Gretchen Murphy (Sr), National Trail 1:12.12
22. Camryn Winner (So), Ansonia 1:12.18
23. Hannah Wolfe (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:12.19
24. Molli Deaton (Fr), National Trail 1:12.28
25. Delilah Kelley (So), Dixie 1:12.70
26. Mamie King (Sr), Dixie 1:13.27
27. Mylie Palmer (Fr), Dixie 1:13.33
28. Mazie Rose (Fr), Arcanum 1:13.50
29. Mia Brookey (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:13.96
30. Taryn Rucci (Jr), National Trail 1:14.82
31. Rylie Green (So), Dixie 1:16.11
32. Nora Feck (So), Preble Shawnee 1:16.34
33. Valerie Whitson (Sr), Preble Shawnee 1:16.77
33. Rylie Myers (Jr), Tri-County North 1:16.77
35. Madison Moore (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1:17.20
36. Kahlen Simpson (Fr), Arcanum 1:18.36
37. Evelyn Case (So), Newton 1:18.37
38. Ellie Fessler (Fr), Arcanum 1:18.39
39. Autumn Ruble (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1:20.52
40. Mackenzie Denlinger (Fr), Dixie 1:20.55
41. Kiyah Frazier (So), Preble Shawnee 1:27.19
42. Alexis Neiswander (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:27.30
43. Diana Rodriguez (Jr), Preble Shawnee 1:30.15
44. Jocelyn Osborne (So), National Trail 1:30.30
45. Emily Flora (So), Newton 2:49.74
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lydia Hahn (So), Ansonia 2:33.91
2. Megan Wood (Jr), Bradford 2:40.12
3. Emma Lavey (Jr), Bradford 2:40.35
4. Camryn Winner (So), Ansonia 2:41.10
5. Grace Psczulkoski (So), Arcanum 2:41.52
6. Claire Stull (Fr), Newton 2:47.09
7. Sami Stull (Fr), Franklin Monroe 2:47.47
8. Gretchen Murphy (Sr), National Trail 2:47.55
9. Alexa Kreiner (Fr), Ansonia 2:48.99
10. Andrea Klesmit (So), Franklin Monroe 2:49.50
11. Addie Pipenger (Fr), Tri-Village 2:50.51
12. Mylie Myers (Fr), Tri-County North 2:52.70
13. Irene Tovar (So), Ansonia 2:54.26
14. Savannah Beachler (Fr), Bradford 2:55.50
15. Lily Johnting (Sr), Arcanum 2:58.43
16. Rylie Green (So), Dixie 3:00.25
17. Molli Deaton (Fr), National Trail 3:00.50
18. Kaitlyn Cook (So), Tri-Village 3:00.68
19. Hannah Wolfe (Fr), Franklin Monroe 3:02.55
20. Bella Adkins (So), Preble Shawnee 3:03.88
21. Maddie Bourne (So), Preble Shawnee 3:04.29
22. Americus Hirsch (Fr), Tri-Village 3:08.90
23. Maddie Shofner (Fr), Franklin Monroe 3:10.21
24. Bre Ingle (Jr), Newton 3:13.47
25. Faith Jessie (Jr), Preble Shawnee 3:15.47
26. Ellie Bauer (So), Newton 3:23.69
27. Mackenzie Denlinger (Fr), Dixie 3:27.06
28. Evelyn Case (So), Newton 3:29.76
29. Jenna Mossler (So), Ansonia 3:30.04
30. Regina Rodriguez (Jr), Preble Shawnee 3:33.15
31. Diana Rodriguez (Jr), Preble Shawnee 3:34.87
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lydia Hahn (So), Ansonia 5:35.41
2. Claire Stull (Fr), Newton 5:53.46
3. Mylie Myers (Fr), Tri-County North 6:08.70
4. Arianne Garrison (Sr), Arcanum 6:09.40
5. Emily Flora (So), Newton 6:11.99
6. Sami Stull (Fr), Franklin Monroe 6:13.80
7. Addie Pipenger (Fr), Tri-Village 6:22.30
8. Sydney Whalen (So), National Trail 6:23.20
9. Camryn Winner (So), Ansonia 6:27.54
10. Judith Denlinger (Sr), National Trail 6:29.10
11. Mia Brookey (Fr), Franklin Monroe 6:34.43
12. Andrea Klesmit (So), Franklin Monroe 6:38.94
13. Bella Adkins (So), Preble Shawnee 6:39.63
14. Kaitlyn Cook (So), Tri-Village 6:40.80
15. Alexa Kreiner (Fr), Ansonia 6:44.15
16. Irene Tovar (So), Ansonia 6:48.24
17. Gentri Deaton (So), Newton 6:50.47
18. Faith Jessie (Jr), Preble Shawnee 7:05.58
19. Shyanna Cunnungham (So), Arcanum 7:06.80
20. Americus Hirsch (Fr), Tri-Village 7:17.37
21. Bre Ingle (Jr), Newton 7:29.36
22. Ellie Bauer (So), Newton 7:46.77
23. Mackenzie Denlinger (Fr), Dixie 7:56.95
24. Regina Rodriguez (Jr), Preble Shawnee 8:09.07
25. Maddie Bourne (So), Preble Shawnee 8:11.93
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lydia Hahn (So), Ansonia 12:17.04
2. Claire Stull (Fr), Newton 12:53.87
3. Emily Flora (So), Newton 13:44.68
4. Sami Stull (Fr), Franklin Monroe 13:59.00
5. Sydney Whalen (So), National Trail 14:03.20
6. Judith Denlinger (Sr), National Trail 14:13.00
7. Lily Johnting (Sr), Arcanum 14:14.15
8. Gentri Deaton (So), Newton 14:35.38
9. Irene Tovar (So), Ansonia 14:47.17
10. Addie Pipenger (Fr), Tri-Village 15:09.00
11. Gabrielle Brown (So), Arcanum 15:12.44
12. Faith Jessie (Jr), Preble Shawnee 15:15.38
13. Regina Rodriguez (Jr), Preble Shawnee 16:37.80
14. Shyanna Cunnungham (So), Arcanum 17:54.08
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Heidi Bell (So), Tri-Village 17.01
2. Mamie King (Sr), Dixie 17.23
3. Savannah Miller (Fr), Arcanum 17.28
4. Gabby Leeper (Jr), Ansonia 17.55
5. Madison Jeffers (Jr), Tri-County North 18.17
6. Rose Barga (So), Ansonia 18.85
7. Maddison Caldwell (Fr), Dixie 19.08
8. Kendall Kreusch (Fr), Arcanum 19.10
9. Megan Irvin (Jr), National Trail 19.47
10. Natalie Wood (Fr), Bradford 19.55
11. Bailey Garnett (Fr), Preble Shawnee 19.62
12. June Cook (Jr), Arcanum 19.63
13. Aunaleisa Newhart (Jr), Preble Shawnee 19.67
14. Rylie Myers (Jr), Tri-County North 19.83
15. Ollie Mason (So), National Trail 20.20
16. Bella Obringer (So), Ansonia 20.31
17. Kaylie Lytle (Fr), Tri-Village 20.52
18. Mia Brookey (Fr), Franklin Monroe 20.72
19. Olivia Day (Fr), National Trail 20.76
20. Claire Hill (So), Bradford 20.90
21. Davy Newhart (Fr), Arcanum 20.97
22. Maddie Shofner (Fr), Franklin Monroe 21.41
23. Brooklyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 21.71
24. Kathryn Hall (Sr), Preble Shawnee 21.77
25. Ellie Fessler (Fr), Arcanum 22.23
26. Sloan Fugate (So), Franklin Monroe 22.78
27. Jaelynn Remaklus (Fr), National Trail 24.14
28. Sophie Santiago (So), Preble Shawnee 27.03
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Rose Barga (So), Ansonia 50.46
2. Savannah Miller (Fr), Arcanum 50.91
3. Gabby Leeper (Jr), Ansonia 52.28
4. Madison Jeffers (Jr), Tri-County North 53.80
5. Mia Brookey (Fr), Franklin Monroe 54.58
6. Mamie King (Sr), Dixie 55.07
7. Trinity Schweitzer (Fr), Arcanum 55.16
8. Olivia Creager (So), Ansonia 55.60
9. Megan Irvin (Jr), National Trail 56.41
10. Aunaleisa Newhart (Jr), Preble Shawnee 56.57
11. Maddison Caldwell (Fr), Dixie 56.70
12. Adalynn Hines (So), Tri-Village 57.54
13. Ollie Mason (So), National Trail 58.10
14. Bella Obringer (So), Ansonia 58.82
15. Brooklyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 58.96
16. Natalie Wood (Fr), Bradford 59.39
17. Olivia Day (Fr), National Trail 59.90
18. Kathryn Hall (Sr), Preble Shawnee 1:01.99
19. Kendall Kreusch (Fr), Arcanum 1:02.96
20. Brooklynn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:03.53
21. Jaelynn Remaklus (Fr), National Trail 1:04.68
22. Claire Hill (So), Bradford 1:05.73
23. Davy Newhart (Fr), Arcanum 1:06.31
24. Ellie Fessler (Fr), Arcanum 1:08.26
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ansonia 52.51
2. Tri-Village 52.75
3. Franklin Monroe 53.15
4. Preble Shawnee 55.77
5. National Trail 57.12
6. Dixie 57.74
7. Arcanum 57.93
8. Bradford 1:00.47
9. Newton 55:34.00
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Franklin Monroe 1:52.81
2. Ansonia 1:55.18
3. Tri-Village 1:55.95
4. Arcanum 1:56.15
5. Bradford 1:56.22
6. National Trail 1:58.00
7. Preble Shawnee 2:01.90
8. Dixie 2:02.42
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Franklin Monroe 4:25.38
2. Arcanum 4:30.97
3. Ansonia 4:41.34
4. National Trail 4:42.15
5. Tri-Village 4:44.47
6. Dixie 4:46.92
7. Preble Shawnee 4:57.56
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Franklin Monroe 10:55.87
2. Arcanum 11:27.26
3. Ansonia 11:28.00
4. Newton 11:57.07
5. National Trail 12:07.64
6. Preble Shawnee 12:26.38
7. Tri-Village 12:54.16
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sierra Brinson (Sr), Dixie 40'08.00"
2. Faith Wooten (So), Arcanum 40'04.50"
3. Brooklyn Crickmore (Sr), Bradford 32'09.00"
4. Mirra Gephart (Sr), Dixie 32'05.50"
5. Zoe Ayette (Fr), Tri-Village 31'10.00"
6. Kianna Farmer (Sr), Arcanum 29'06.00"
7. Olivia Medve (Jr), Franklin Monroe 29'03.00"
8. Alexis Moody (So), Ansonia 28'02.50"
9. Emma Muhlenkamp (Fr), Franklin Monroe 27'10.00"
10. Kaitlin Schweizer (Jr), National Trail 27'09.00"
11. Cassie Lykins (So), Preble Shawnee 27'00.50"
12. Bella Black (Sr), Tri-Village 26'11.00"
13. Alexus Smythe (Jr), Preble Shawnee 26'09.00"
14. Scarlet Stinson (So), Bradford 26'02.50"
15. McKenna Kesling (Jr), Newton 25'05.50"
16. Sophia Aultman (Jr), Ansonia 25'05.00"
17. Alexa Light (So), Tri-Village 25'00.00"
18. Leah Clark (Fr), Bradford 24'04.75"
19. Aubree Whitaker (Fr), Dixie 23'10.25"
20. Audrey Fox (Fr), Tri-County North 23'10.00"
21. McKenzie Flory (So), Arcanum 23'08.50"
22. Beth Nemeth (So), Preble Shawnee 23'05.75"
23. Ellie Bauer (So), Newton 23'05.00"
24. Charli Smith (Jr), Newton 22'08.25"
25. Kylie Schul (So), National Trail 22'03.25"
26. Destiny Clark (So), Bradford 22'02.00"
27. Casey Lewis (Jr), Tri-Village 21'08.50"
28. Cora Helms (Sr), Tri-County North 21'03.00"
29. Kayla Hackler (So), Ansonia 21'00.00"
30. Sloan Fugate (So), Franklin Monroe 20'10.00"
31. Madison Lyall (Jr), Preble Shawnee 20'06.00"
32. Hailey Schroeder (Fr), Arcanum 20'05.75"
33. Hailey Frantz (Fr), Bradford 19'09.25"
34. Mackinzie Billenstein (Fr), Ansonia 19'04.00"
35. Caylee Bates (Fr), Bradford 19'03.75"
36. Kristen Skinner (So), Bradford 19'00.75"
37. Kaitlyn Tollefson (Fr), Ansonia 18'04.50"
38. Raine Simpson (Fr), Arcanum 18'01.00"
39. Morgen Denlinger (Fr), Arcanum 17'11.25"
40. Kyla Wells (Fr), Dixie 16'11.75"
41. Jayanna Newhart (Fr), Preble Shawnee 14'09.00"
42. Katelyn Kirby (Fr), National Trail 13'01.25"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sierra Brinson (Sr), Dixie 152'05.00"
2. Faith Wooten (So), Arcanum 114'00.00"
3. Mirra Gephart (Sr), Dixie 105'01.00"
4. Alexis Moody (So), Ansonia 99'07.00"
5. Kaitlin Schweizer (Jr), National Trail 95'09.00"
6. Kianna Farmer (Sr), Arcanum 91'06.00"
7. Brooklyn Crickmore (Sr), Bradford 89'10.00"
8. Leana Metzcar (Jr), Tri-Village 87'02.00"
9. Leah Clark (Fr), Bradford 85'05.00"
10. Zoe Ayette (Fr), Tri-Village 83'03.00"
11. Sophia Aultman (Jr), Ansonia 82'09.00"
12. Olivia Medve (Jr), Franklin Monroe 81'02.00"
13. McKenna Kesling (Jr), Newton 80'10.00"
14. Aubree Whitaker (Fr), Dixie 78'05.00"
15. Kylie Schul (So), National Trail 75'08.00"
16. McKenzie Flory (So), Arcanum 72'11.00"
17. Ellie Bauer (So), Newton 70'05.00"
17. Scarlet Stinson (So), Bradford 70'05.00"
19. Alexa Light (So), Tri-Village 69'11.00"
20. Audrey Fox (Fr), Tri-County North 68'01.00"
21. Beth Nemeth (So), Preble Shawnee 66'08.00"
22. Cora Helms (Sr), Tri-County North 66'00.00"
23. Bella Black (Sr), Tri-Village 63'10.00"
24. Alexus Smythe (Jr), Preble Shawnee 62'06.00"
25. Mackinzie Billenstein (Fr), Ansonia 62'02.00"
26. Destiny Clark (So), Bradford 59'07.00"
27. Kristen Skinner (So), Bradford 58'11.00"
28. Caylee Bates (Fr), Bradford 58'01.00"
29. Hailey Schroeder (Fr), Arcanum 57'05.00"
30. Sloan Fugate (So), Franklin Monroe 57'02.00"
31. Cassie Lykins (So), Preble Shawnee 56'09.00"
31. Sloane Gariety (Fr), Ansonia 56'09.00"
33. Zilah Strayer (Fr), Tri-Village 54'03.50"
34. Kaitlyn Tollefson (Fr), Ansonia 52'10.00"
34. Casey Lewis (Jr), Tri-Village 52'10.00"
36. Emma Muhlenkamp (Fr), Franklin Monroe 52'00.00"
37. Morgen Denlinger (Fr), Arcanum 51'06.00"
38. Claire Hill (So), Bradford 50'10.50"
39. Madison Lyall (Jr), Preble Shawnee 50'01.00"
40. Alexa Hutchison (Jr), Tri-County North 49'00.00"
41. Kayla Hackler (So), Ansonia 48'08.00"
42. Raine Simpson (Fr), Arcanum 46'06.00"
43. Savannah Back (Sr), Tri-County North 43'11.00"
44. Katelyn Kirby (Fr), National Trail 40'10.00"
45. Kyla Wells (Fr), Dixie 40'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Olivia Creager (So), Ansonia 16'10.25"
2. Adalynn Hines (So), Tri-Village 16'10.00"
3. London Reichert (Fr), Ansonia 16'05.00"
4. Sallie Montgomery (So), Preble Shawnee 16'00.50"
5. Lilly Camacho (Jr), Tri-Village 15'09.50"
6. Hannah Henderson (Jr), National Trail 15'06.25"
7. Reese Hess (Sr), Newton 15'06.00"
8. Hannah Wolfe (Fr), Franklin Monroe 14'09.00"
9. Reagan Brewer (Jr), Tri-Village 14'07.00"
10. Briley Purpus (Fr), Bradford 14'06.50"
11. Lexi Lebsack (So), Preble Shawnee 14'04.00"
11. Rylie Myers (Jr), Tri-County North 14'04.00"
13. Gabby Leeper (Jr), Ansonia 14'01.00"
14. Venessa Hughes (Fr), Dixie 14'00.00"
15. Eavy Clark (So), Franklin Monroe 13'04.50"
16. Lydia Hahn (So), Ansonia 13'02.50"
17. Mylie Myers (Fr), Tri-County North 13'01.00"
18. Kamryn Bradley (Fr), Preble Shawnee 13'00.50"
19. Alyssa Wood (Fr), Tri-Village 12'09.00"
20. Mylie Palmer (Fr), Dixie 12'07.50"
21. Dani Gibbs (Fr), Ansonia 12'05.50"
22. Brooklyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 12'05.00"
23. Ellie Fessler (Fr), Arcanum 12'04.00"
24. Gabrielle Brown (So), Arcanum 11'02.00"
25. Caylee Bates (Fr), Bradford 11'00.75"
26. Kaitlyn Tollefson (Fr), Ansonia 10'10.00"
27. Emma Lavey (Jr), Bradford 10'03.50"
28. Jocelyn Osborne (So), National Trail 10'00.00"
29. Sloane Gariety (Fr), Ansonia 6'10.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Presley Cox (Jr), Franklin Monroe 5'00.00"
2. Olivia Schmitmeyer (So), Ansonia 4'10.00"
2. Natalie Wood (Fr), Bradford 4'10.00"
4. Madison Moore (Fr), Preble Shawnee 4'08.00"
5. Aunaleisa Newhart (Jr), Preble Shawnee 4'06.00"
5. Rose Barga (So), Ansonia 4'06.00"
5. June Cook (Jr), Arcanum 4'06.00"
5. Savanna Siegrist (So), Tri-Village 4'06.00"
5. Lilly Camacho (Jr), Tri-Village 4'06.00"
10. Megan Wood (Jr), Bradford 4'04.00"
11. Bailey Garnett (Fr), Preble Shawnee 4'02.00"
11. Shyanna Cunnungham (So), Arcanum 4'02.00"
11. Brooklyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 4'02.00"
14. Gretchen Murphy (Sr), National Trail 4'00.00"
15. Jaelynn Remaklus (Fr), National Trail 3'10.00"
16. Vivian Dapore (Fr), Ansonia 04.00"
16. Lexi Hartzell (Fr), Ansonia 04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Colleen Steinmetz (Sr), Ansonia 12'06.00"
2. London Reichert (Fr), Ansonia 11'06.00"
3. Sydney Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 11'00.25"
4. Alexa Drees (Sr), Ansonia 10'06.00"
5. Kamryn Beisner (So), Arcanum 9'00.00"
6. Kathryn Hall (Sr), Preble Shawnee 7'06.00"
6. Emily Pierre (Sr), Ansonia 7'06.00"
6. Arianne Garrison (Sr), Arcanum 7'06.00"
9. Mamie King (Sr), Dixie 7'00.00"
9. Delilah Kelley (So), Dixie 7'00.00"
9. Adia Leal (Jr), Newton 7'00.00"
9. Rylee Hess (So), Newton 7'00.00"
13. Madison Moore (Fr), Preble Shawnee 6'00.00"
14. Kaitlin Schweizer (Jr), National Trail 5'00.00"

Bodey Custom Awards and Apparel Hometown - Your Neighborhood Fuel Provider