Boys Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jackson Finch (Fr), Preble Shawnee 19 9 17
2. Hunter Eley (Fr), Arcanum 3 3 3
3. Sawyer Barnes (So), Tri-County North 2 19 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. max woodgeard (So), Twin Valley South 13 14 12
2. Bailey Garnett (Fr), Preble Shawnee 9 10 8
3. Beau Garnett (So), Preble Shawnee 7 7 5
4. Chris Hill (So), Arcanum 3 9 3
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Zarrin Walton (So), Preble Shawnee 22 9 15
2. Micah Parris (Jr), Tri-County North 11 10 10
3. Joseph Velazquez (So), Dixie 8 4 3
3. Lance Ealy (Fr), Dixie 8 15 6
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nolan Earles (Jr), Preble Shawnee 27 7 15
2. Zach Wright (Jr), Dixie 17 18 6
3. Jesus Gonzalez (So), Arcanum 3 4 3
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brayden Hamlett (Jr), Dixie 10 20 5
2. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 7 14 7
3. marcus lewis (Fr), Twin Valley South 1 11 1
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. brayden childers (Sr), Twin Valley South 31 5 25
2. John Nestor (Jr), Preble Shawnee 15 8 8
3. Zackary Creager (Jr), National Trail 9 5 0
4. Landon Wagner (Jr), Arcanum 8 8 8
5. Haylee Bloom (Fr), Tri-County North 3 10 1
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. clayton woodgeard (Sr), Twin Valley South 27 5 24
2. Hunter Delver (So), Preble Shawnee 11 12 5
3. Charlie Million (So), Preble Shawnee 4 16 4
4. Gabe Miracle (So), National Trail 1 2 0
5. Aden Jackson (So), Arcanum 0 5 0
5. Will Besiner (So), Arcanum 0 10 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jackson Conner (Sr), Dixie 24 11 23
2. Madison Jeffers (Jr), Tri-County North 9 13 7
3. landen maxwell (So), Twin Valley South 8 5 6
4. Tyler Craft (Jr), Dixie 6 24 4
5. Wesley Roberts (Jr), Dixie 5 21 2
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Bryson Doran (So), Preble Shawnee 16 7 12
2. Henry Toschlog (Jr), National Trail 12 3 0
3. joesph shewman (So), Twin Valley South 9 17 5
4. gage crase (Sr), Twin Valley South 8 5 8
5. Matt Thoma (Jr), Arcanum 4 8 4
5. Jared Shives (So), Arcanum 4 9 4
7. Gavin Knott (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1 10 0
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Garrett Campbell (Sr), Preble Shawnee 16 7 10
2. Rylan Haney (Jr), Tri-County North 15 12 15
3. brayden koeller (Sr), Twin Valley South 14 7 12
4. Zachary Poston (Fr), Dixie 5 21 3
5. Gavin Vance (Jr), National Trail 4 8 0
6. Keghan Pierce (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1 4 1
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Riley Stevenson (Sr), Preble Shawnee 35 2 19
2. jayden bradley (So), Twin Valley South 19 16 17
3. Clark Due (Fr), Arcanum 4 6 4
4. Dillon Graves (Jr), National Trail 2 4 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jayden Kincer (So), Dixie 29 8 22
2. noah lambert (So), Twin Valley South 8 17 6
3. Conner wyatt (Fr), National Trail 6 6 0
4. Konner Kuhn (Sr), Preble Shawnee 5 6 3
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Christopher Parker (Sr), Preble Shawnee 11 8 9
2. Alex Simpson (So), Preble Shawnee 7 7 5
3. Zach Lawson (Jr), National Trail 6 6 0
4. Landon Subler (Jr), Arcanum 2 6 2
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nathan Grubb (Sr), Preble Shawnee 14 8 12
2. James Baker (Jr), National Trail 13 4 0
3. Isaiah Frazee (Fr), Arcanum 4 9 3
4. Ryder Taylor (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1 5 1
4. Montgomery Back (Fr), Tri-County North 1 11 0

Hometown - Your Neighborhood Fuel Provider Bodey Custom Awards and Apparel