Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Logan Riesenbach (Fr), National Trail 4 3 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. John Nestor (Fr), Preble Shawnee 4 4 2
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nolan Earles (Fr), Preble Shawnee 11 6 11
2. Silas Prather (Fr), National Trail 8 3 0
3. Nathaniel Tirey (Fr), National Trail 6 5 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Zackary Creager (Fr), National Trail 16 6 0
2. Landon Wagner (Fr), Arcanum 8 8 6
3. Casey Schatzle (Jr), Preble Shawnee 2 2 1
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Caleb Reynolds (Sr), National Trail 22 2 0
2. Nathan Jeffers (So), Tri-County North 5 10 4
2. Alex Mackellar (Fr), Tri-County North 5 15 1
4. Nathaniel Williams (Fr), Dixie 4 21 2
5. AJ Knight (So), Preble Shawnee 1 5 0
6. Zane Owens (So), Tri-County North 0 6 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Hayden Roberts (Jr), Preble Shawnee 2 3 2
2. Martin Cubilla (Sr), National Trail 1 17 0
2. Tyler Craft (Fr), Dixie 1 18 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Dustin Simon (Sr), Dixie 38 8 30
2. Henry Toschlog (Fr), National Trail 9 12 0
3. Quentin Radenheimer (Fr), Preble Shawnee 5 1 5
4. Ike Brewer (Jr), Preble Shawnee 2 8 1
5. Rylan Haney (Fr), Tri-County North 0 23 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Garrett Campbell (So), Preble Shawnee 6 5 3
1. Brayden Hamlett (Fr), Dixie 6 23 3
3. Micah Jarret (So), Arcanum 4 9 2
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brayden Doran (Jr), Preble Shawnee 20 4 9
2. Levi Rehmert (Fr), Arcanum 6 6 6
3. Cooper Smith (Fr), National Trail 5 15 0
4. Jackson Conner (So), Dixie 2 4 0
5. Blaine Miracle (Jr), Tri-County North 1 17 1
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Colton Blosser (Sr), Dixie 27 10 21
2. Aj Wilson (Fr), National Trail 5 17 0
3. Gavin Schmidt (Fr), Preble Shawnee 2 4 2
4. Madison Jeffers (Fr), Tri-County North 1 19 1
5. Kaid Runyon (Fr), Preble Shawnee 0 2 0
5. Noah Egnor (Fr), Arcanum 0 6 0
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Riley Stevenson (So), Preble Shawnee 21 7 9
2. Ethan Wilson (Sr), National Trail 17 4 0
3. Nathan Myers (Jr), Dixie 5 15 4
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brodie Strawser (Jr), National Trail 10 9 0
2. Konner Kuhn (So), Preble Shawnee 1 4 1
3. Connor Hicks (Jr), Tri-County North 0 11 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Austin Davis (So), Tri-County North 7 15 7
2. Zane Adams (Jr), Preble Shawnee 4 2 0
3. Nathan Grubb (So), Preble Shawnee 2 9 2
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. James Baker (Fr), National Trail 9 9 0
2. Christopher Parker (So), Preble Shawnee 5 10 4