Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Beau Garnett (Fr), Preble Shawnee 8 9 2
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Zarrin Walton (Fr), Preble Shawnee 11 10 6
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nolan Earles (So), Preble Shawnee 21 3 12
2. Micah Parris (So), Tri-County North 9 7 8
3. Logan Riesenbach (So), National Trail 4 5 0
4. Zach Wright (So), Dixie 1 2 1
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jamarial Jordan (Fr), Dixie 2 2 2
1. Gabe Miracle (Fr), National Trail 2 2 0
1. Sean Derringer (Sr), Twin Valley South 2 8 1
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brayden Childers (Jr), Twin Valley South 17 5 15
2. Zackary Creager (So), National Trail 11 5 0
3. John Nestor (So), Preble Shawnee 10 7 7
4. Robert Tyler (Fr), Dixie 1 8 1
5. Nathan Jeffers (Jr), Tri-County North 0 3 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Silas Prather (So), National Trail 9 1 0
1. Alex Mackellar (So), Tri-County North 9 10 8
3. Landen Maxwell (Fr), Twin Valley South 2 10 2
4. Annie Banis (Jr), Dixie 1 1 1
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Clayton Woodgeard (Jr), Twin Valley South 16 6 12
2. Charlie Million (Fr), Preble Shawnee 7 5 3
3. Brayden Hamlett (So), Dixie 2 6 1
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Henry Toschlog (So), National Trail 9 2 0
2. Gage Crase (Jr), Twin Valley South 7 8 7
3. Hunter Delver (Fr), Preble Shawnee 2 5 2
3. Tyler Craft (So), Dixie 2 9 1
5. Wyatt Kettler (Fr), Dixie 1 9 0
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brayden Doran (Sr), Preble Shawnee 23 1 14
2. Jack Gose (Sr), Twin Valley South 20 6 14
3. Gavin Vance (So), National Trail 5 4 0
3. Cayden Masters (Fr), Dixie 5 5 1
5. Rylan Haney (So), Tri-County North 3 11 3
6. Connor Kilbarger (Fr), Dixie 0 2 0
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Garrett Campbell (Jr), Preble Shawnee 20 8 18
2. Brayden Koeller (Jr), Twin Valley South 17 6 17
3. Cooper Smith (So), National Trail 6 6 0
4. Jackson Conner (Jr), Dixie 4 4 0
5. Bryson Doran (Fr), Preble Shawnee 3 4 3
6. Blake McDaniel (Fr), Dixie 2 4 2
7. Ike Brewer (Sr), Preble Shawnee 1 7 1
7. Madison Jeffers (So), Tri-County North 1 13 1
9. Blaine Miracle (Sr), Tri-County North 0 8 0
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jayden Bradley (Fr), Twin Valley South 12 6 10
2. Malakai Miller (So), Twin Valley South 11 9 11
3. Conner McKee (So), Twin Valley South 6 3 6
4. Mason Thornbourg (Fr), Twin Valley South 2 5 2
5. Sicily Cascio (Jr), Dixie 0 2 0
5. Xavier Throop (Fr), Tri-County North 0 3 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Riley Stevenson (Jr), Preble Shawnee 25 2 13
2. Brodie Strawser (Sr), National Trail 9 7 0
3. Jayden Kincer (Fr), Dixie 6 4 1
4. Noah Lambert (Fr), Twin Valley South 1 10 1
5. Kara McCOy (Jr), Twin Valley South 0 6 0
5. James Orman (So), Dixie 0 7 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Zane Adams (Sr), Preble Shawnee 18 3 12
2. Josh Hoover (Sr), Twin Valley South 16 7 13
3. Colten Vanwinkle (Jr), Tri-County North 6 5 6
4. Zach Lawson (So), National Trail 5 8 0
5. Nathan Grubb (Jr), Preble Shawnee 2 2 1
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. James Baker (So), National Trail 12 3 0
2. Christopher Parker (Jr), Preble Shawnee 7 10 6
3. Conner Grant (Fr), Twin Valley South 2 14 2
4. Jacque Haynes (Fr), Dixie 1 7 1
5. Keith Barnett (Fr), Dixie 0 4 0
5. Luke Vernon (Fr), National Trail 0 5 0