Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cierra Rosinski (Sr), Ansonia 13.22
2. Colleen Steinmetz (So), Ansonia 13.24
3. Madison Jeffers (Fr), Tri-County North 13.39
4. Peyton Queen (Sr), Dixie 13.40
5. Azia Singleton (So), Tri-County North 13.41
6. Presley Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 13.63
7. Brenna Schmit (So), Ansonia 13.67
8. Emma Fields (Fr), Preble Shawnee 13.85
9. Alexa Drees (So), Ansonia 13.94
10. Avery Hellman (Fr), Bradford 14.05
11. Rylie Myers (Fr), Tri-County North 14.11
12. Aaliyah Shroyer (Sr), Arcanum 14.15
13. Halle Bell (Jr), Tri-Village 14.19
14. Ally Rike (Fr), Preble Shawnee 14.29
15. Valen Burkett (Fr), Twin Valley South 14.32
16. Torie Richards (Jr), Tri-Village 14.44
17. Katie Wright (Jr), Twin Valley South 14.50
18. Charleigh Crawford (So), Dixie 14.54
19. Stephanie Dong (Jr), Franklin Monroe 14.59
20. Gabby Leeper (Fr), Ansonia 14.60
21. Eleanor Knaus (Jr), Arcanum 14.64
22. Lauren Warner (Fr), Ansonia 14.80
22. Jaiden Mcintosh (Fr), Preble Shawnee 14.80
24. Hailey Henderson (Jr), National Trail 14.98
25. Megan Wood (Fr), Bradford 15.00
26. Kyra Barnes (Fr), Franklin Monroe 15.12
27. Ashlynne Osborne (Jr), National Trail 15.16
28. Haley Miller (Fr), Tri-Village 15.22
29. Morgan Harrod (Sr), Twin Valley South 15.23
30. Hannah Henderson (Fr), National Trail 15.24
31. Elli Earwood (So), Franklin Monroe 15.72
32. Kayleigh Marshall (Fr), Tri-County North 16.01
33. Brooklynn Grover (Fr), Twin Valley South 16.16
34. Zoey Johnson (Fr), Ansonia 16.31
35. Macenzy Hemmelgarn (So), Bradford 16.39
36. Elizabeth Welz (Jr), National Trail 16.78
37. Mykenzie Smith (Sr), National Trail 16.79
38. Olivia Campbell (Jr), Twin Valley South 16.81
39. Eva Moses (Fr), Preble Shawnee 17.03
40. Shanona Hamilton (Fr), Arcanum 17.76
41. Diana Rodriguez (Fr), Preble Shawnee 18.51
42. Sienna Gentry (So), Preble Shawnee 18.67
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Halle Bell (Jr), Tri-Village 27.36
2. Peyton Queen (Sr), Dixie 28.05
3. Brenna Schmit (So), Ansonia 28.20
4. Colleen Steinmetz (So), Ansonia 28.53
5. Alexa Drees (So), Ansonia 28.74
6. Aaliyah Shroyer (Sr), Arcanum 29.10
7. Cierra Rosinski (Sr), Ansonia 29.17
8. Presley Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 29.19
9. Avery Hellman (Fr), Bradford 29.21
10. Ashlynne Osborne (Jr), National Trail 29.33
11. Gabby Leeper (Fr), Ansonia 29.41
12. Morgan Harrod (Sr), Twin Valley South 29.50
13. Emma Fields (Fr), Preble Shawnee 29.87
14. Lauren Warner (Fr), Ansonia 30.50
15. Kyra Barnes (Fr), Franklin Monroe 30.52
16. Ally Rike (Fr), Preble Shawnee 30.85
17. Caeli Updike (Sr), Tri-Village 30.89
18. Charleigh Crawford (So), Dixie 30.90
19. Megan Wood (Fr), Bradford 31.02
20. Valen Burkett (Fr), Twin Valley South 31.08
21. Hannah Henderson (Fr), National Trail 31.42
22. Azia Singleton (So), Tri-County North 31.73
23. Stephanie Dong (Jr), Franklin Monroe 31.81
24. Riley Leis (So), Dixie 32.10
25. Eleanor Knaus (Jr), Arcanum 32.14
26. Katie Wright (Jr), Twin Valley South 32.43
27. Abbi Whitesell (Sr), National Trail 32.80
27. Allison Cole (Fr), Twin Valley South 32.80
29. Lauren Huggins (Jr), Preble Shawnee 32.82
30. Taryn Rucci (Fr), National Trail 33.14
31. Olivia Riggs (So), Preble Shawnee 33.52
32. Haley Miller (Fr), Tri-Village 33.68
33. Rylie Myers (Fr), Tri-County North 33.92
34. Madison Jeffers (Fr), Tri-County North 34.13
35. Elli Earwood (So), Franklin Monroe 34.19
36. Ava Simon (Fr), Dixie 34.65
37. Macenzy Hemmelgarn (So), Bradford 34.84
38. Brooklynn Grover (Fr), Twin Valley South 35.42
39. Elizabeth Welz (Jr), National Trail 36.08
40. Shanona Hamilton (Fr), Arcanum 36.20
41. Avery Hosler (Jr), Franklin Monroe 37.95
42. Sienna Gentry (So), Preble Shawnee 38.25
43. McKenzie Bowling (Jr), Preble Shawnee 38.60
44. Mora Menzie (Fr), Arcanum 39.11
45. Ashlynn Smith (So), Preble Shawnee 40.32
46. Kate Holsapple (Jr), Preble Shawnee 41.12
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Hailey Unger (Sr), Arcanum 1:04.28
2. Ashlynne Osborne (Jr), National Trail 1:05.52
3. Lauren Warner (Fr), Ansonia 1:07.49
4. Ashleigh Mondello-Garrett (So), Preble Shawnee 1:08.20
5. Caeli Updike (Sr), Tri-Village 1:08.51
6. Kyra Barnes (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:08.59
7. Avery Hellman (Fr), Bradford 1:08.66
8. Taelan Unger (So), Arcanum 1:09.05
9. Leana Metzcar (Fr), Tri-Village 1:10.21
10. Riley Leis (So), Dixie 1:10.80
11. Sydni Bruner (So), Preble Shawnee 1:11.53
12. Emily Pierre (So), Ansonia 1:13.17
13. Presley Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:13.57
14. Adi Tucker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:13.86
15. Valerie Whitson (So), Preble Shawnee 1:14.49
16. Stephanie Dong (Jr), Franklin Monroe 1:14.75
17. Allison Cole (Fr), Twin Valley South 1:15.60
18. Judith Denlinger (So), National Trail 1:15.61
19. Kendyl Johnson (So), National Trail 1:15.81
20. Taryn Rucci (Fr), National Trail 1:16.27
21. Haley Miller (Fr), Tri-Village 1:19.21
22. Madison Jeffers (Fr), Tri-County North 1:19.43
23. Tagen Blankenship (Fr), Tri-Village 1:20.75
24. Zoe Kellems (Jr), Franklin Monroe 1:21.00
25. Ava Simon (Fr), Dixie 1:22.63
26. Avery Hosler (Jr), Franklin Monroe 1:23.00
27. Mykenzie Smith (Sr), National Trail 1:23.94
28. Rylie Myers (Fr), Tri-County North 1:24.23
29. Zoey Johnson (Fr), Ansonia 1:25.35
30. Azia Singleton (So), Tri-County North 1:25.36
31. Brooklynn Grover (Fr), Twin Valley South 1:26.87
32. Emily Kelly (Jr), Ansonia 1:27.35
33. Macenzy Hemmelgarn (So), Bradford 1:27.52
34. Eva Moses (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1:29.82
35. Jenica Feitshans (Fr), Ansonia 1:34.15
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lydia Shannon (Sr), Arcanum 2:30.25
2. Arianne Garrison (So), Arcanum 2:37.00
3. Zoe Brookey (Jr), Franklin Monroe 2:38.00
4. Hallie Aslinger (So), Franklin Monroe 2:46.00
5. Peyton Billenstein (So), Ansonia 2:47.52
6. Gretchen Murphy (So), National Trail 2:47.64
7. Megan Wood (Fr), Bradford 2:47.93
8. Kylee Freeman (Jr), Arcanum 2:49.10
9. Lauren Warner (Fr), Ansonia 2:56.56
10. Sophia Aultman (Fr), Ansonia 2:58.38
11. Judith Denlinger (So), National Trail 3:01.56
12. Makinley Jarrett (Jr), National Trail 3:02.00
13. Riley Leis (So), Dixie 3:04.10
14. Tagen Blankenship (Fr), Tri-Village 3:11.45
15. Emily Kelly (Jr), Ansonia 3:12.41
16. Sam Combs (Sr), Tri-Village 3:13.95
17. Maggie Montgomery (Jr), Preble Shawnee 3:16.25
18. Regina Rodriguez (Fr), Preble Shawnee 3:17.72
19. Adi Tucker (Fr), Franklin Monroe 3:23.00
20. Jenica Feitshans (Fr), Ansonia 3:24.61
21. Madison Cole (Jr), Twin Valley South 3:27.54
22. Sarah Hickey (Jr), Dixie 3:29.87
23. Diana Rodriguez (Fr), Preble Shawnee 3:30.62
24. Jolene Bendel (So), Preble Shawnee 3:50.01
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lydia Shannon (Sr), Arcanum 5:39.00
2. Brooklyn Miras (Jr), Arcanum 5:58.61
3. Arianne Garrison (So), Arcanum 6:10.18
4. Judith Denlinger (So), National Trail 6:31.34
5. Emily Kelly (Jr), Ansonia 6:54.59
6. Paige Lee (Sr), National Trail 7:05.30
7. Regina Rodriguez (Fr), Preble Shawnee 7:06.94
8. Jenica Feitshans (Fr), Ansonia 7:16.71
9. Sam Combs (Sr), Tri-Village 7:24.84
10. Sarah Hickey (Jr), Dixie 7:33.80
11. Makinley Jarrett (Jr), National Trail 7:48.90
12. Madison Cole (Jr), Twin Valley South 8:06.58
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brooklyn Miras (Jr), Arcanum 12:20.50
2. Lani Hollingher (Jr), Arcanum 14:09.81
3. Emily Kelly (Jr), Ansonia 14:39.50
4. Paige Lee (Sr), National Trail 14:54.15
5. Judith Denlinger (So), National Trail 15:07.55
6. Jenica Feitshans (Fr), Ansonia 15:45.39
7. Regina Rodriguez (Fr), Preble Shawnee 15:51.33
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Madison Jeffers (Fr), Tri-County North 16.56
2. Rylie Myers (Fr), Tri-County North 17.32
3. Kendyl Johnson (So), National Trail 17.44
4. Cayman Gentry (Jr), Dixie 17.79
5. Brenna Schmit (So), Ansonia 17.99
6. Mariah kreusch (So), Arcanum 18.34
7. Gabby Leeper (Fr), Ansonia 18.39
8. Olivia Riggs (So), Preble Shawnee 19.36
9. Leana Metzcar (Fr), Tri-Village 19.63
10. Teah Harrison (So), Arcanum 19.65
11. Belle Blevens (So), Preble Shawnee 19.96
12. Katie Wright (Jr), Twin Valley South 21.21
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Halle Bell (Jr), Tri-Village 48.01
2. Torie Richards (Jr), Tri-Village 48.47
3. Ashlynne Osborne (Jr), National Trail 51.72
4. Cayman Gentry (Jr), Dixie 53.03
5. Madison Jeffers (Fr), Tri-County North 53.56
6. Gabby Leeper (Fr), Ansonia 54.69
7. Teah Harrison (So), Arcanum 55.84
8. Kendyl Johnson (So), National Trail 55.90
9. Rylie Myers (Fr), Tri-County North 56.61
10. Presley Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 56.74
11. Belle Blevens (So), Preble Shawnee 1:01.27
12. Mariah kreusch (So), Arcanum 1:03.60
13. Allison Cole (Fr), Twin Valley South 1:03.82
14. Peyton Billenstein (So), Ansonia 1:04.61
15. Elli Earwood (So), Franklin Monroe 1:13.89
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ansonia 52.11
2. Tri-Village 53.93
3. Dixie 55.80
4. Arcanum 56.39
5. Preble Shawnee 56.75
6. National Trail 56.84
7. Twin Valley South 57.60
8. Bradford 1:00.28
9. Bradford 1:07.72
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ansonia 1:53.31
2. Tri-Village 1:56.86
3. Arcanum 1:58.25
4. Dixie 1:58.64
5. Franklin Monroe 2:01.21
6. Preble Shawnee 2:01.34
7. Twin Valley South 2:02.00
8. National Trail 2:02.25
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Arcanum 4:24.91
2. Franklin Monroe 4:40.00
3. Preble Shawnee 4:46.14
4. National Trail 4:51.50
5. Tri-Village 5:06.93
6. Dixie 5:25.30
7. Ansonia 5:34.34
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Arcanum 10:31.69
2. Franklin Monroe 11:54.00
3. National Trail 11:56.22
4. Ansonia 12:50.71
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sierra Brinson (So), Dixie 38'01.25"
2. Loryn Metzcar (Jr), Tri-Village 35'02.00"
3. Valerie Schroettke (Jr), Franklin Monroe 31'10.00"
4. Libby Fox (So), Franklin Monroe 31'05.00"
5. Emilee Frech (Sr), Tri-Village 29'07.00"
6. Olivia Medve (Fr), Franklin Monroe 29'06.50"
7. Brooklyn Crickmore (So), Bradford 29'02.25"
8. Kianna Farmer (So), Arcanum 28'05.00"
9. Andrea Garrison (Sr), Arcanum 28'03.00"
10. Jade Long (Sr), Dixie 28'02.50"
11. Natalie Osswald (Jr), National Trail 27'08.00"
12. Zoey Elson (Fr), Ansonia 26'09.75"
13. Mirra Gephart (So), Dixie 26'08.50"
14. Emily Wright (Sr), Ansonia 26'02.00"
15. Lauren Huggins (Jr), Preble Shawnee 25'11.00"
16. Bella Brewer (Jr), Bradford 25'02.50"
17. Mia Kellems (So), Franklin Monroe 25'02.00"
18. Madison Cole (Jr), Twin Valley South 24'08.00"
19. Kate Gross (Sr), Tri-Village 24'06.50"
20. Peyton Billenstein (So), Ansonia 23'07.50"
21. Sophia Aultman (Fr), Ansonia 23'07.00"
22. Allie Muhlenkamp (Fr), Franklin Monroe 23'06.00"
23. Alexus Smythe (Fr), Preble Shawnee 23'02.00"
23. Abby Krauss (So), Franklin Monroe 23'02.00"
25. Katie Boomershine (Sr), Dixie 23'01.50"
26. Thelma Weldy (So), National Trail 22'11.25"
27. Ryanna Kennedy (Sr), Bradford 21'11.50"
28. Kaitlin Schweizer (Fr), National Trail 21'10.75"
29. Elizabeth Moss (Jr), Tri-Village 21'10.00"
30. Claire Fogle (Jr), Twin Valley South 21'09.00"
31. Sarah Beckstedt (Jr), Bradford 21'08.50"
32. Zoey Johnson (Fr), Ansonia 21'02.50"
33. Rebekah Sunvold (Sr), Twin Valley South 20'11.00"
34. Olivia Graves (Sr), Franklin Monroe 20'07.00"
35. Autumn Swigart (Fr), Franklin Monroe 20'05.00"
36. Ayanna New (Fr), Arcanum 20'03.00"
36. Grace Dowler (So), Franklin Monroe 20'03.00"
38. Jolene Bendel (So), Preble Shawnee 20'02.00"
39. Lily Wharton (Fr), Twin Valley South 19'06.00"
40. Kate Holsapple (Jr), Preble Shawnee 19'05.00"
40. Kelsie Johnson (Fr), Preble Shawnee 19'05.00"
42. Allison Troxel (Sr), Bradford 19'04.50"
43. Lola Drew (Jr), Arcanum 18'05.00"
44. Elisabeth Hughes (Fr), Dixie 17'08.00"
45. Anna Collins (Jr), Twin Valley South 15'09.50"
46. Sienna Gentry (So), Preble Shawnee 15'05.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sierra Brinson (So), Dixie 111'00.00"
2. Loryn Metzcar (Jr), Tri-Village 110'05.00"
3. Emilee Frech (Sr), Tri-Village 99'01.00"
4. Natasha Harbaugh (Jr), Dixie 93'08.00"
5. Abby Krauss (So), Franklin Monroe 93'02.00"
6. Andrea Garrison (Sr), Arcanum 91'07.50"
7. Valerie Schroettke (Jr), Franklin Monroe 88'11.00"
8. Jade Long (Sr), Dixie 87'08.00"
9. Zoey Johnson (Fr), Ansonia 87'06.00"
10. Kate Gross (Sr), Tri-Village 85'07.00"
11. Mirra Gephart (So), Dixie 81'07.00"
12. Rebekah Sunvold (Sr), Twin Valley South 80'01.00"
13. Natalie Osswald (Jr), National Trail 79'05.00"
14. Skylyn Mowell (Sr), Twin Valley South 77'03.00"
15. Emily Wright (Sr), Ansonia 75'11.00"
16. Zoey Elson (Fr), Ansonia 75'05.00"
17. Brooklyn Crickmore (So), Bradford 75'03.00"
18. Kianna Farmer (So), Arcanum 75'02.50"
19. Bella Brewer (Jr), Bradford 74'05.00"
20. Sophia Aultman (Fr), Ansonia 72'09.00"
21. Olivia Medve (Fr), Franklin Monroe 72'03.00"
22. Kaitlin Schweizer (Fr), National Trail 71'10.00"
23. Allie Muhlenkamp (Fr), Franklin Monroe 68'00.00"
24. Sarah Beckstedt (Jr), Bradford 67'08.00"
25. Mia Kellems (So), Franklin Monroe 67'00.00"
26. Autumn Swigart (Fr), Franklin Monroe 66'00.00"
27. Libby Fox (So), Franklin Monroe 65'11.00"
28. Lauren Huggins (Jr), Preble Shawnee 65'08.00"
29. Olivia Graves (Sr), Franklin Monroe 63'08.00"
30. Jolene Bendel (So), Preble Shawnee 62'07.00"
31. Kylee Grieshop (So), Arcanum 60'01.00"
32. Elizabeth Moss (Jr), Tri-Village 52'08.00"
33. Lily Wharton (Fr), Twin Valley South 52'07.00"
34. Thelma Weldy (So), National Trail 52'04.00"
35. Ryanna Kennedy (Sr), Bradford 52'03.00"
36. Madison Cole (Jr), Twin Valley South 51'08.00"
37. Allison Troxel (Sr), Bradford 49'11.00"
38. Kelsie Johnson (Fr), Preble Shawnee 49'00.00"
39. Elisabeth Hughes (Fr), Dixie 48'04.00"
40. Grace Dowler (So), Franklin Monroe 48'00.00"
41. Lola Drew (Jr), Arcanum 47'07.00"
42. Karis Wright (So), Arcanum 46'01.00"
43. Ayanna New (Fr), Arcanum 45'06.00"
44. Alexus Smythe (Fr), Preble Shawnee 43'05.00"
45. Claire Fogle (Jr), Twin Valley South 40'05.00"
46. Anna Collins (Jr), Twin Valley South 27'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Hannah Henderson (Fr), National Trail 15'05.50"
2. Cierra Rosinski (Sr), Ansonia 15'00.50"
3. Kylee Freeman (Jr), Arcanum 14'08.00"
4. Peyton Queen (Sr), Dixie 14'07.50"
5. Leana Metzcar (Fr), Tri-Village 14'05.00"
6. Lauren Warner (Fr), Ansonia 14'01.00"
6. Eleanor Knaus (Jr), Arcanum 14'01.00"
6. Maria Petry (Sr), Tri-Village 14'01.00"
9. Olivia Riggs (So), Preble Shawnee 13'11.00"
10. Riley Leis (So), Dixie 13'10.00"
11. Hailey Henderson (Jr), National Trail 13'06.00"
11. Morgan Harrod (Sr), Twin Valley South 13'06.00"
11. Taylor Mowell (Sr), Twin Valley South 13'06.00"
14. Haley Miller (Fr), Tri-Village 12'08.00"
15. Ally Rike (Fr), Preble Shawnee 12'07.00"
16. Maggie Montgomery (Jr), Preble Shawnee 12'02.00"
17. Elli Earwood (So), Franklin Monroe 12'01.00"
18. Presley Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 11'08.50"
19. Megan Wood (Fr), Bradford 11'07.00"
20. Taylor Mowell (Sr), Twin Valley South 11'06.00"
21. Eva Moses (Fr), Preble Shawnee 10'08.00"
21. Avery Hosler (Jr), Franklin Monroe 10'08.00"
23. Mora Menzie (Fr), Arcanum 10'05.00"
24. Taryn Rucci (Fr), National Trail 10'01.25"
25. Macenzy Hemmelgarn (So), Bradford 7'02.75"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Maria Petry (Sr), Tri-Village 5'03.00"
2. Kendyl Johnson (So), National Trail 4'08.00"
2. June Cook (Fr), Arcanum 4'08.00"
2. Olivia Riggs (So), Preble Shawnee 4'08.00"
5. Abbi Whitesell (Sr), National Trail 4'06.00"
5. Emma Fields (Fr), Preble Shawnee 4'06.00"
5. Elli Earwood (So), Franklin Monroe 4'06.00"
5. Taylor Mowell (Sr), Twin Valley South 4'06.00"
9. Lani Hollingher (Jr), Arcanum 4'04.00"
9. Presley Cox (Fr), Franklin Monroe 4'04.00"
11. Caeli Updike (Sr), Tri-Village 4'02.00"
11. Katie Wright (Jr), Twin Valley South 4'02.00"
13. Charleigh Crawford (So), Dixie 4'00.00"
13. Ava Simon (Fr), Dixie 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Colleen Steinmetz (So), Ansonia 12'00.00"
2. Alexa Drees (So), Ansonia 10'00.00"
3. Mariah kreusch (So), Arcanum 8'06.00"
3. Cayman Gentry (Jr), Dixie 8'06.00"
5. Emily Pierre (So), Ansonia 7'00.00"
5. Allison Cole (Fr), Twin Valley South 7'00.00"
7. Olivia Campbell (Jr), Twin Valley South 6'06.00"
8. Eleanor Knaus (Jr), Arcanum 6'00.00"
8. Brooklynn Grover (Fr), Twin Valley South 6'00.00"