Football - All Conference

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Athlete of the Year Bryce Schondelmyer Arcanum
Athlete of the Year Justin Finkbine Tri-Village
Coach of the Year Dave Maddox Preble Shawnee

First Team
NAME SCHOOL POSITION GRADE HEIGHT WEIGHT
Xavier Adams Preble Shawnee DL Senior
Peyton Beam Ansonia RB Senior
Isaac Blankenship Preble Shawnee DB Freshman
Seth Cook Tri-Village DL Junior
Hunter Crockett Preble Shawnee RB Senior
Drew Dewitt National Trail P Sophomore
Brayden Doran Preble Shawnee QB Junior
Luke Eby Tri-County North RB Senior
Justin Finkbine Tri-Village DB Junior
Justin Finkbine Tri-Village WR Junior
Tytus Gasper Ansonia OL Senior
Tytus Gasper Ansonia LB Senior
Tyler Huber Arcanum DB Senior
Grady Hutchinson Preble Shawnee DB Junior
Whyatt Lakes Twin Valley South ATH Junior
Exzavier Moody Ansonia DL Junior
Beau Nemeth Preble Shawnee OL Junior
Dillan Plush Tri-Village OL Junior
Waytt Plush Tri-Village OL Senior
Tanner Printz Tri-Village DB Sophomore
Josh Randall Tri-Village ATH Senior
Jacob Rayburn Arcanum OL Junior
Ethan Reichert Ansonia DL Sophomore
Evan Riley Preble Shawnee OL Junior
Cooper Roell Preble Shawnee LB Junior
Josh Scantland Tri-Village WR Senior
Josh Scantland Tri-Village LB Senior
Connor Schmit Arcanum PK Senior
Bryce Schondelmyer Arcanum QB Junior
Jackson Shellhaas Ansonia DB Senior
Garret Stammen Ansonia OL Sophomore
Brennen Troutwine Arcanum WR Senior
Aiden Walters Preble Shawnee DL Junior
Reed Wehr Tri-Village RB Sophomore
Reed Wehr Tri-Village LB Sophomore
Keegan Weiss Ansonia LB Sophomore
Ethan Wilson National Trail DL Senior

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL POSITION GRADE HEIGHT WEIGHT
Ben Browning National Trail DB Junior
Dylan Campbell Preble Shawnee WR Junior
Christian Cantrell Tri-Village DL Junior
Brayden Doran Preble Shawnee DL Junior
Garrett Garno Arcanum DB Junior
Eyan Hackler Ansonia OL Junior
Garrett Jones National Trail DB Senior
Braden Keating Tri-Village QB Sophomore
Cais Kingsley Twin Valley South RB Sophomore
Cais Kingsley Twin Valley South DB Sophomore
Exzavier Moody Ansonia RB Junior
Conner Napier Twin Valley South DL Senior
Jacob Rayburn Arcanum LB Junior
Austin Rismiller Tri-Village LB Junior
Sean Roberts National Trail OL Junior
Chase Rubbish National Trail RB Sophomore
Zade Shank Arcanum WR Junior
Eli Shelton Arcanum OL Senior
Jon Shirley Tri-County North OL Junior
Jon Shirley Tri-County North LB Junior
Blake Weyant Tri-Village OL Junior
Brett Woodyard Tri-County North DB Senior

Special Mention
NAME SCHOOL POSITION GRADE HEIGHT WEIGHT
Ian Baker Arcanum
Cole Bishop Twin Valley South
Colton Blosser Dixie
Devon Brown Dixie
Owen Canan Bradford
Cayden Clark National Trail
Devin Craport Arcanum
Pierce Daniels Mississinawa Valley
Parker Davidson Bradford
Brayden Dawson Tri-County North
Jake Dirmeyer Mississinawa Valley
Zach Fremder Dixie
Payton Goin Arcanum
Ashford Grauman Dixie
Tyler Grow Mississinawa Valley
Jason Hale Tri-Village
Cole Hawkins Preble Shawnee
Jordan Heck National Trail
Trevor Hemmerich Ansonia
Hudson Hill Bradford
Anthony Ibarra Mississinawa Valley
Alex Jenkinson Mississinawa Valley
Devin Johnson Dixie
Dakota Kendig Arcanum
Caiden Kinglsey Twin Valley South
Brayden Koeller Twin Valley South
Malachi Levesque Mississinawa Valley
Jake Loy Mississinawa Valley
Brody Lynch Preble Shawnee
Riley Maggard Twin Valley South
Jonathon McLane National Trail
Tucker Miller Bradford
Landon Monnin Bradford
Matt Pisano Mississinawa Valley
Ethan Rieman Arcanum
Layne Sarver Tri-Village
Ian Schmitmeyer Ansonia
Dustin Simon Dixie
Levi Staver Mississinawa Valley
Damien Steck Arcanum
Sayge Stephenson Preble Shawnee
Jason Stover Ansonia
Brodie Strawser National Trail
Caleb Trobridge Mississinawa Valley
Trent Trobridge Mississinawa Valley
Davian Trump Mississinawa Valley
Colten Vanwinkle Tri-County North
Brendan Webb Twin Valley South
Dylan Wehrkamp Mississinawa Valley
Amos Weimer Tri-Village
Clayton Woodgeard Twin Valley South
Dylan Zornes Preble Shawnee