|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Rachael Philiposian (Fr), Mississinawa Valley
|
Cedarville |
21:08.40 |
2. |
Claire Stull (Fr), Newton
|
Bob Schul |
21:25.70 |
3. |
Peyton Billenstein (Sr), Ansonia
|
Coldwater |
21:39.40 |
4. |
Olivia Creager (So), Ansonia
|
Coldwater |
22:01.39 |
5. |
Arianne Garrison (Sr), Arcanum
|
Buccaneer Invitational |
22:06.80 |
6. |
Ingrid Ojeda (Sr), Mississinawa Valley
|
Cedarville |
22:07.80 |
7. |
Sami Stull (Fr), Franklin Monroe
|
Eaton |
22:24.00 |
8. |
Savannah Beachler (Fr), Bradford
|
Blackhawk Invite |
22:31.97 |
9. |
Emily Flora (So), Newton
|
Miami County |
22:38.30 |
10. |
Gentri Deaton (So), Newton
|
Miami County |
22:41.70 |
11. |
Gretchen Murphy (Sr), National Trail
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
22:54.71 |
12. |
Sydney Baker (Fr), Franklin Monroe
|
Eaton |
23:01.00 |
13. |
Bella Adkins (So), Preble Shawnee
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
23:08.79 |
14. |
Mia Brookey (Fr), Franklin Monroe
|
Eaton |
23:13.00 |
15. |
Natalie Wood (Fr), Bradford
|
Tour de Sewer |
23:16.00 |
16. |
Harley Hanes (Jr), Mississinawa Valley
|
Botkins |
23:25.50 |
17. |
Kayaa Mote (Fr), Mississinawa Valley
|
Preble Shawnee |
23:36.25 |
18. |
Judith Denlinger (Sr), National Trail
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
23:38.82 |
19. |
Hannah Wolfe (Fr), Franklin Monroe
|
Eaton |
23:58.00 |
20. |
Sydney Whalen (So), National Trail
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
24:13.50 |
21. |
Faith Jessie (Jr), Preble Shawnee
|
Blazer Invitational |
24:18.00 |
22. |
Valerie Whitson (Sr), Preble Shawnee
|
Blazer Invitational |
24:35.10 |
23. |
Shyanna Cunningham (So), Arcanum
|
Troy Twilight |
24:38.14 |
24. |
Madison Moore (Fr), Preble Shawnee
|
Blazer Invitational |
24:40.60 |
25. |
Evelyn Case (So), Newton
|
Eaton |
24:46.50 |
26. |
Paige Emrick (So), Mississinawa Valley
|
Coldwater |
25:00.51 |
27. |
Emily Byram (Jr), Mississinawa Valley
|
Coldwater |
25:04.20 |
28. |
Hallie Aslinger (Sr), Franklin Monroe
|
Piqua |
25:08.00 |
29. |
Ollie Mason (So), National Trail
|
Blazer Invitational |
25:14.20 |
30. |
Andrea Kleismit (So), Franklin Monroe
|
Piqua |
25:30.00 |
31. |
Annie Bubeck (Sr), Ansonia
|
Troy |
25:38.52 |
32. |
Syenna Purdin (Jr), Mississinawa Valley
|
Bob Schul |
25:48.60 |
33. |
Rose Bess (Sr), Dixie
|
Blazer invitational |
25:57.70 |
34. |
Paige House (Sr), Preble Shawnee
|
Preble County Championship |
26:43.17 |
35. |
Sally White (Jr), Preble Shawnee
|
Preble County Championship |
26:45.55 |
36. |
Caydance Nichols (So), Franklin Monroe
|
Eaton |
26:51.00 |
37. |
Piper Hackney (So), Franklin Monroe
|
Piqua |
26:58.00 |
38. |
Lilly Edwards (Fr), Franklin Monroe
|
Eaton |
26:59.00 |
39. |
Taryn Rucci (Jr), National Trail
|
Saturday Night Lights |
27:05.60 |
40. |
Danicka Michael (Fr), Arcanum
|
OHSAA District - Cedarville |
27:55.60 |
41. |
Gaby Brown (So), Arcanum
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
28:10.15 |
42. |
Hailie Wehrley (So), Franklin Monroe
|
Piqua |
28:32.00 |
43. |
Patricia Grimm (Sr), Dixie
|
New Lebanon |
29:01.00 |
44. |
Analeise English (Fr), Franklin Monroe
|
Piqua |
29:11.00 |
45. |
Kamryn Bradley (Fr), Preble Shawnee
|
Brookville Invite |
29:18.64 |
46. |
Aaliyah Biddlestone (Fr), Bradford
|
WOAC |
29:19.06 |
47. |
Ellie Bauer (So), Newton
|
Piqua |
29:31.00 |
48. |
Maddie Shofner (Fr), Franklin Monroe
|
Centerville |
29:48.00 |
49. |
Jenna Mosler (So), Ansonia
|
Coldwater |
29:53.12 |
50. |
Daphne Lavey (Jr), Bradford
|
Troy Twilight |
30:50.18 |
51. |
Natalie Brewer (So), Franklin Monroe
|
Piqua |
30:53.00 |