Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Brooklyn Miras (Jr), Arcanum Troy Twilight invitational 19:54.60
2. Taylee Woodbury (Fr), Mississinawa Valley Lynn Indiana 20:09.86
3. McKenna Downing (Sr), Newton Covington Invite 21:08.10
4. Hailey Unger (Sr), Arcanum Troy Twilight invitational 21:31.40
5. Arianne Garrison (So), Arcanum Troy Twilight invitational 21:41.70
6. Lydia Shannon (Sr), Arcanum Troy Twilight invitational 21:42.70
7. Peyton Billenstein (So), Ansonia Troy 22:07.00
8. Austy Miller (Sr), Bradford Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 22:17.60
9. Kylee Freeman (Jr), Arcanum Troy Twilight invitational 22:23.80
10. Lani Hollinger (Jr), Arcanum Bob Schul invitational 22:42.80
11. Zoe Brookey (Jr), Franklin Monroe Covington 22:56.00
12. Hallie Aslinger (So), Franklin Monroe Covington 23:48.00
12. Kyra Barnes (Fr), Franklin Monroe Troy 23:48.00
14. Megan Wood (Fr), Bradford Treaty City Invitational 23:58.00
15. Amiya Singleton (So), Tri-County North Valley View Invitational 23:59.60
16. Harley Hanes (Fr), Mississinawa Valley Treaty City Invitational 24:04.60
17. Paige Lee (Sr), National Trail Treaty City Invitational 24:18.70
18. Alexis Barhorst (Sr), Bradford Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 25:10.00
19. Gretchen Murphy (So), National Trail Preble County Championship 25:15.01
20. Ingrid Ojeda (So), Mississinawa Valley Blackhawk Invitational 25:18.50
21. Judith Denlinger (So), National Trail Treaty City Invitational 25:30.90
22. Avery Hosler (Jr), Franklin Monroe Troy 25:43.00
23. Lexi Olson (Sr), Franklin Monroe Bob Schul 25:51.00
24. Emily Wright (Sr), Ansonia Troy 25:56.00
25. Sophie Mills (Fr), Franklin Monroe Troy 26:06.00
26. Ashley Evans (Sr), Newton Troy Twilight 26:09.02
27. Emma Lavey (Fr), Bradford Spencerville Bearcat Invitational 26:09.30
28. Emma McVey (Fr), Franklin Monroe Bob Schul 26:10.00
29. Deanna Moody (Sr), Ansonia Troy 26:11.00
30. Samantha Combs (Sr), Tri-Village Bob Schul 26:25.40
31. Sierra Grim (Jr), Mississinawa Valley Lynn Indiana 26:39.99
32. Emily Kelly (Jr), Ansonia Troy 26:55.00
33. Ellie Pierre (Sr), Ansonia Greenville 27:09.00
34. Isabella Hamilton (Jr), Bradford Spencerville 27:27.00
35. Shanona Hamilton (Fr), Arcanum Troy Twilight invitational 27:38.60
36. Jessica Brocious (Jr), Franklin Monroe Covington 28:04.00
37. Patrica Grimm (So), Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 28:15.10
38. Carly Landis (Fr), Tri-County North Valley View Invitational 28:32.10
39. Annie Bubeck (So), Ansonia Blackhawk Invite 28:48.00
40. Grace Dowler (So), Franklin Monroe Troy 28:59.00
41. Avery Helman (Fr), Bradford Bob Schul Invitational 29:41.00
42. Zoe Kellems (Jr), Franklin Monroe Troy 29:48.00
43. Sarah Cooper (So), Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 30:39.10
44. Sarah Hickey (So), Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 31:44.60
45. Zoe Dehut (Fr), Arcanum Bob Schul invitational 32:07.10
46. Lauren McDermott (So), Franklin Monroe Covington 32:23.00
47. Daphne Lavey (Fr), Bradford Treaty City Invitational 34:09.00